Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-23
Afgelopen
Artem Gazaryan
Olymp Fight Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 06:01
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-19
Afgelopen
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Erkhem Ankhbaatar IS KIMS MA Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:49
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-30
Afgelopen
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:24
Adelia Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-21
Afgelopen
Michael Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Davit Khachatryan Glendale Judo Academy Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:48
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-31
Afgelopen
Tinsley Dickhut
Cache Valley Judo Club
Terry Eum Guerreros Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:10
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-25
Afgelopen
Ivan Grachtchouk
Challenge Sports Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 07:10
Jackson Hillman Team BC
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-11
Afgelopen
Aliev Mukhammedamin
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:27
Abdinur Saizildaev
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-22
Afgelopen
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Arel Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:26
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-17
Afgelopen
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Jannaco Searcy Black ICE Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-12
Afgelopen
Manuel Simo
Judo Naco
Gewonnen via Hansokumake
Bolotbek Attokurov
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-25
Afgelopen
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:57
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-33
Afgelopen
Evan Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:16
Alen Khachatryan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-20
Afgelopen
Aldar Tugulchiev
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:32
Ernest Zakharian Olymp Fight Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-17
Afgelopen
Andrea Castillo
Judo Naco
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:42
Evelyn Kennedy Gracie Judo USA
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-21
Afgelopen
Aleks Gareginyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Tymur Tolmachov Judo Alberta - Canada
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-12
Afgelopen
Massimo Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
YAER ARKOVIZ Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:15
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-22
Afgelopen
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Erkhem Ankhbaatar IS KIMS MA Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:21
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-20
Afgelopen
Ivan Grachtchouk
Challenge Sports Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:29
Tobin Hinton Team BC
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-14
Afgelopen
Krenar Dedushi
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Anzor Akmatov IS KIMS MA Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-21
Afgelopen
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:09
Jackson Hillman Team BC
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-24
Afgelopen
Dario Berrios Oliva
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Angel Serulle Frias Judo Naco Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 06:22
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-16
Afgelopen
Kaiya Johnston
SouthWest Judo Academy
Zhibek Omurzakova Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 03:54
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-24
Afgelopen
Carter Mason
tampa florida judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
Nathan Yelin DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-26
Afgelopen
Juan Chalas Lorenzo
Judo Naco
Anton Roa Judo Naco Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:35
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-34
Afgelopen
Alen Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:55
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Afgelopen
Daler Abdullaev
Gewonnen via Walkover
Amir Saizildaev
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-31
Afgelopen
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:20
Daryl Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-28
Afgelopen
Nickita Tretiacov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Rodion Gabidullin DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:31
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-18
Afgelopen
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:06
Soren Andreassen Team BC
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-35
Afgelopen
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:45
Andrew Syrota Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-24
Afgelopen
Tobin Hinton
Team BC
Arel Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:16
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-19
Afgelopen
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Aden Kim Judo Alberta - Canada Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09