Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-32
Afgelopen
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:41
Oli Petrikas Blue Tree Phuket
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-13
Afgelopen
Keilesha Saunders
Eastwood Judo Club
Rhadi Ferguson tampa florida judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:03
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-13
Afgelopen
Jannaco Searcy
Black ICE Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:50
Ernesto Bournigal Judo Naco
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-13
Afgelopen
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:40
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-9
Afgelopen
Garrett Parker
Judo Alberta - Canada
Peter Swierczynski Stamford Judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:19
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-8
Afgelopen
Mio Hiam
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Makena Webb tampa florida judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:08
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-10
Afgelopen
Denis Grischenko
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:08
Gavin Ross Hamilton Judo Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-18
Afgelopen
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Carter Mason tampa florida judo
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-28
Afgelopen
Terry Eum
Guerreros Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 06:25
Adelia Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-25
Afgelopen
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Greg Kotandjian Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:23
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-14
Afgelopen
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 06:15
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-9
Afgelopen
Kristina Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:46
Sophie Li Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-20
Afgelopen
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Angel Serulle Frias Judo Naco Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 06:26
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-11
Afgelopen
Bryant Soto Sanchez
Escuela del deporte de San Juan
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:29
Manuel Simo Judo Naco
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-11
Afgelopen
Garrett Parker
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:15
Gavin Ross Hamilton Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-12
Afgelopen
Peter Swierczynski
Stamford Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:21
Denis Grischenko DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-14
Afgelopen
Keilesha Saunders
Eastwood Judo Club
Rhadi Ferguson tampa florida judo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:22
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-21
Afgelopen
Daniel Gogichaev
Judo Sambo Center
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:09
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-15
Afgelopen
VALERIA KOSTROVETS
CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:26
Evelyn Kennedy Gracie Judo USA
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-29
Afgelopen
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 06:00
Tinsley Dickhut Cache Valley Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-19
Afgelopen
LUCAS LOPES
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Michael Trych Sword Judo Sambo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:16
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-18
Afgelopen
Arel Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:12
Ivan Grachtchouk Challenge Sports Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-15
Afgelopen
Kaiya Johnston
SouthWest Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:44
Kayla Landers Denver Judo
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-22
Afgelopen
Yehuda Arkovitz
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Alexander Makhkamov Sword Judo Sambo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-20
Afgelopen
Marco Aracena
Judo Naco
Edwin Vega Chief Pride Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:15
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-13
Afgelopen
Amir Saizildaev
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:15
Fabrizzio Teran Ki itsu sai National training center
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-14
Afgelopen
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:22
Dmitry Kondratev DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-19
Afgelopen
Tobin Hinton
Team BC
Viktor Ilnytskyi Sword Judo Sambo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:15
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-15
Afgelopen
Jannaco Searcy
Black ICE Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Ilay Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-24
Afgelopen
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:13
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-16
Afgelopen
VALERIA KOSTROVETS
CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 05:54
Andrea Castillo Judo Naco
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-16
Afgelopen
Gabriel Lucas L
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Emmanuel Fiffe Mambi Judo Club, Corp