Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-23
Afgelopen
Aldar Tugulchiev
DARFIGHT
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
Aleks Gareginyan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-32
Afgelopen
Oscar Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Maksim Shin Kyrgyz Republic Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-17
Afgelopen
Zhibek Omurzakova
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:24
Kayla Landers Denver Judo
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-15
Afgelopen
Gabin Perillat-Merceroz
Blue Tree Phuket
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:40
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-42
Afgelopen
Arman Avakyants
Samir Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 06:17
Georgiy Berezovskiy Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-27
Afgelopen
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 06:32
Ivan Grachtchouk Challenge Sports Club
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-16
Afgelopen
Zholdoshov Ilgiz
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:18
Theo Klots Tohoku Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-24
Afgelopen
Payton Lee
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:34
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-39
Afgelopen
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:33
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-25
Afgelopen
Ernest Zakharian
Olymp Fight Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:43
Tymur Tolmachov Judo Alberta - Canada
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-27
Afgelopen
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:16
Anton Roa Judo Naco
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-20
Afgelopen
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Aden Kim Judo Alberta - Canada Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-38
Afgelopen
Alen Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Andrew Syrota Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:28
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-29
Afgelopen
MAXWELL MULINGTAPANG
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 06:28
Bogdan Tsybanev Generation Judo club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-21
Afgelopen
Soren Andreassen
Team BC
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:34
Gabriel Martinez Chandler Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-43
Afgelopen
Arman Avakyants
Samir Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:26
Georgiy Berezovskiy Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-30
Afgelopen
Konstantin Popovskii
Olymp Fight Club
Samuel Abdelmalak Ki itsu sai National training center Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:13
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-17
Afgelopen
Anzor Akmatov
IS KIMS MA
Angel Tejeda Judo Naco Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:55
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-36
Afgelopen
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:59
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-25
Afgelopen
Edmon Poltorac
Challenge Sports Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:13
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-26
Afgelopen
Carter Mason
tampa florida judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Aleks Gareginyan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-28
Afgelopen
Greg Kotandjian
Olymp Fight Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:42
Juan Chalas Lorenzo Judo Naco
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-27
Afgelopen
Ernest Zakharian
Olymp Fight Club
Mihail Belyakov DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Afgelopen
Fabrizzio Teran
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Walkover
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-37
Afgelopen
Andrew Syrota
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:45
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-23
Afgelopen
Jackson Hillman
Team BC
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 08:51
Tobin Hinton Team BC
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-33
Afgelopen
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Maksim Shin Kyrgyz Republic Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 00:32
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-22
Afgelopen
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:03
Gabriel Martinez Chandler Judo Academy
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-23
Afgelopen
Aden Kim
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Soren Andreassen Team BC
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-30
Afgelopen
Wesley Obery
Judo Canada
Atambay Asilbekov Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:50
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-31
Afgelopen
Joseph Domenico
Gracie Judo USA
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:29
Grayson Tamura Lethbridge Kyodokan
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-40
Afgelopen
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:36
Alen Khachatryan Glendale Judo Academy