Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-23
Finito
Aldar Tugulchiev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Aleks Gareginyan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-32
Finito
Oscar Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Maksim Shin Kyrgyz Republic Won by Ippon - 00:06
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-17
Finito
Zhibek Omurzakova
Won by Wazari - 00:24
Kayla Landers Denver Judo
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-15
Finito
Gabin Perillat-Merceroz
Blue Tree Phuket
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-42
Finito
Arman Avakyants
Samir Judo
Won by Ippon - 06:17
Georgiy Berezovskiy Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-27
Finito
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Wazari - 06:32
Ivan Grachtchouk Challenge Sports Club
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-16
Finito
Zholdoshov Ilgiz
Won by Wazari - 00:18
Theo Klots Tohoku Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-24
Finito
Payton Lee
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT Won by Wazari - 00:34
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-39
Finito
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Wazari - 05:33
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-25
Finito
Ernest Zakharian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Wazari - 02:43
Tymur Tolmachov Judo Alberta - Canada
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-27
Finito
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 01:16
Anton Roa Judo Naco
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-20
Finito
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Aden Kim Judo Alberta - Canada Won by Ippon - 00:22
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-38
Finito
Alen Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Andrew Syrota Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Wazari - 05:28
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-29
Finito
MAXWELL MULINGTAPANG
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Hansokumake - 06:28
Bogdan Tsybanev Generation Judo club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-21
Finito
Soren Andreassen
Team BC
Won by Wazari - 00:34
Gabriel Martinez Chandler Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-43
Finito
Arman Avakyants
Samir Judo
Won by Wazari - 05:26
Georgiy Berezovskiy Ararat Martial Arts And Fitness Center
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-30
Finito
Konstantin Popovskii
Olymp Fight Club
Samuel Abdelmalak Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:13
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-17
Finito
Anzor Akmatov
IS KIMS MA
Angel Tejeda Judo Naco Won by Wazari - 03:55
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-36
Finito
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Wazari - 05:59
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-25
Finito
Edmon Poltorac
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Wazari - 01:13
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-26
Finito
Carter Mason
tampa florida judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Aleks Gareginyan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-28
Finito
Greg Kotandjian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Wazari - 01:42
Juan Chalas Lorenzo Judo Naco
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-27
Finito
Ernest Zakharian
Olymp Fight Club
Mihail Belyakov DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:34
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Finito
Fabrizzio Teran
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Walkover
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-37
Finito
Andrew Syrota
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 05:45
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-23
Finito
Jackson Hillman
Team BC
Won by Wazari - 08:51
Tobin Hinton Team BC
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-33
Finito
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Maksim Shin Kyrgyz Republic Won by Wazari - 00:32
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-22
Finito
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Wazari - 01:03
Gabriel Martinez Chandler Judo Academy
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-23
Finito
Aden Kim
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Soren Andreassen Team BC
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-30
Finito
Wesley Obery
Judo Canada
Atambay Asilbekov Won by Ippon - 05:50
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-31
Finito
Joseph Domenico
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Wazari - 01:29
Grayson Tamura Lethbridge Kyodokan
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-40
Finito
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Won by Wazari - 05:36
Alen Khachatryan Glendale Judo Academy