Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-32
Acabado
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Won by Wazari - 05:41
Oli Petrikas Blue Tree Phuket
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-13
Acabado
Keilesha Saunders
Eastwood Judo Club
Rhadi Ferguson tampa florida judo Won by Wazari - 02:03
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-13
Acabado
Jannaco Searcy
Black ICE Judo
Won by Wazari - 00:50
Ernesto Bournigal Judo Naco
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-13
Acabado
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket Won by Ippon - 05:40
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-9
Acabado
Garrett Parker
Judo Alberta - Canada
Peter Swierczynski Stamford Judo Won by Wazari - 05:19
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-8
Acabado
Mio Hiam
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Makena Webb tampa florida judo Won by Wazari - 01:08
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-10
Acabado
Denis Grischenko
DARFIGHT
Won by Wazari - 05:08
Gavin Ross Hamilton Judo Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-18
Acabado
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Carter Mason tampa florida judo
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-28
Acabado
Terry Eum
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 06:25
Adelia Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-25
Acabado
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Greg Kotandjian Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 02:23
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-14
Acabado
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket Won by Wazari - 06:15
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-9
Acabado
Kristina Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Wazari - 00:46
Sophie Li Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-20
Acabado
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Angel Serulle Frias Judo Naco Won by Wazari - 06:26
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-11
Acabado
Bryant Soto Sanchez
Escuela del deporte de San Juan
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Manuel Simo Judo Naco
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-11
Acabado
Garrett Parker
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Wazari - 05:15
Gavin Ross Hamilton Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-12
Acabado
Peter Swierczynski
Stamford Judo
Won by Ippon - 05:21
Denis Grischenko DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-14
Acabado
Keilesha Saunders
Eastwood Judo Club
Rhadi Ferguson tampa florida judo Won by Wazari - 00:22
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-21
Acabado
Daniel Gogichaev
Judo Sambo Center
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 05:09
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-15
Acabado
VALERIA KOSTROVETS
CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Won by Ippon - 05:26
Evelyn Kennedy Gracie Judo USA
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-29
Acabado
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 06:00
Tinsley Dickhut Cache Valley Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-19
Acabado
LUCAS LOPES
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Michael Trych Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 03:16
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-18
Acabado
Arel Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Wazari - 05:12
Ivan Grachtchouk Challenge Sports Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-15
Acabado
Kaiya Johnston
SouthWest Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 02:44
Kayla Landers Denver Judo
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-22
Acabado
Yehuda Arkovitz
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Alexander Makhkamov Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-20
Acabado
Marco Aracena
Judo Naco
Edwin Vega Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Wazari - 00:15
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-13
Acabado
Amir Saizildaev
Won by Wazari - 04:15
Fabrizzio Teran Ki itsu sai National training center
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-14
Acabado
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Wazari - 00:22
Dmitry Kondratev DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-19
Acabado
Tobin Hinton
Team BC
Viktor Ilnytskyi Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Wazari - 05:15
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-15
Acabado
Jannaco Searcy
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Ilay Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-24
Acabado
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 01:13
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-16
Acabado
VALERIA KOSTROVETS
CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Won by Hansokumake - 05:54
Andrea Castillo Judo Naco
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-16
Acabado
Gabriel Lucas L
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Emmanuel Fiffe Mambi Judo Club, Corp