Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-8
Acabado
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Alexander Makhkamov Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Golden Score - Bantam 1 Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-3
Acabado
Timothy Syrota
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
YuChen Xing American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 00:08
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-3
Acabado
Abdinur Saizildaev
Won by Wazari - 00:49
Samuel Serobian Olymp Fight Club
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-8
Acabado
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Turgunov Umar Kyrgyz Republic Won by Wazari - 00:21
Golden Score - Bantam 2 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-6
Acabado
Cayden Sanchez
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 00:05
David Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Acabado
Nik Ossenkopp
Kodokan Judo of Cape Coral
Brady Lee Won by Walkover
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-9
Acabado
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Edward Zalinyan Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 01:03
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-4
Acabado
Kristina Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:57
Makena Webb tampa florida judo
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-4
Acabado
Massimo Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Wazari - 02:00
YAER ARKOVIZ Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Female - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-12
Acabado
Sophia Nunez
Budokan Judo School
Diana Baranova Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Wazari - 00:40
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-2
Acabado
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 05:43
Luis Cordero Aguada Judo Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-4
Acabado
NICK SANTANA
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Ilay Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 01:04
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-10
Acabado
Kaleb Navarro
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Enzo Rodriguez Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Acabado
Aktilek Kultaev
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Elaiky Del Rosario Judo Sport Academy
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-5
Acabado
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Gabriel Lucas L Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:11
Golden Score - Bantam 3 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-11
Acabado
Daniel Gogichaev
Judo Sambo Center
Taylor Stocker Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:15
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Acabado
Nik Ossenkopp
Kodokan Judo of Cape Coral
Brady Lee Won by Walkover - 05:00
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-5
Acabado
Aliev Mukhammedamin
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Alexander Abovyan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Juvenile - Female -Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-2
Acabado
Vanessa Whitelock
tampa florida judo
Won by Wazari - 01:32
Kalykova Aruuke
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-6
Acabado
Emmanuel Fiffe
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Ernesto Bournigal Judo Naco
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-14
Acabado
LUCAS LOPES
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Marco Aracena Judo Naco Won by Wazari - 03:23
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-16
Acabado
Dario Berrios Oliva
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Wazari - 00:20
Yehuda Arkovitz Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-7
Acabado
Timur Kurbanov
Blue Tree Phuket
Dmitry Kondratev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:12
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-3
Acabado
Luis Cordero
Aguada Judo Club
Aktilek Kultaev Won by Ippon - 05:22
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Acabado
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Elaiky Del Rosario Judo Sport Academy
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-9
Acabado
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Turgunov Umar Kyrgyz Republic Won by Wazari - 01:10
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-6
Acabado
Abdinur Saizildaev
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Massimo Casazza Pedro's Judo Center
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-8
Acabado
Kevin Sterling Nd
Roman Semyrozum Sport Centre Ippon Won by Wazari - 01:08
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-18
Acabado
Angel Serulle Frias
Judo Naco
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-10
Acabado
Ilay Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gabriel Lucas L Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:09
Golden Score - Bantam 5 - Female - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-13
Acabado
Sophia Nunez
Budokan Judo School
Diana Baranova Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-4
Acabado
Kyan Rivera Rivera
Escuela del deporte de San Juan
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket Won by Ippon - 06:10