Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-23
완료됨
Artem Gazaryan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 06:01
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-19
완료됨
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Erkhem Ankhbaatar IS KIMS MA Won by Wazari - 00:49
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-30
완료됨
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 05:24
Adelia Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-21
완료됨
Michael Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Davit Khachatryan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 01:48
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Female - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-31
완료됨
Tinsley Dickhut
Cache Valley Judo Club
Terry Eum Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 05:10
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-25
완료됨
Ivan Grachtchouk
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Wazari - 07:10
Jackson Hillman Team BC
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-11
완료됨
Aliev Mukhammedamin
Won by Wazari - 04:27
Abdinur Saizildaev
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-22
완료됨
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Arel Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 05:26
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-17
완료됨
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Jannaco Searcy Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 00:48
Golden Score -IJF Junior - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-12
완료됨
Manuel Simo
Judo Naco
Won by Hansokumake
Bolotbek Attokurov
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-25
완료됨
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Won by Wazari - 05:57
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-33
완료됨
Evan Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon - 05:16
Alen Khachatryan Glendale Judo Academy
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-20
완료됨
Aldar Tugulchiev
DARFIGHT
Won by Wazari - 01:32
Ernest Zakharian Olymp Fight Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-17
완료됨
Andrea Castillo
Judo Naco
Won by Wazari - 05:42
Evelyn Kennedy Gracie Judo USA
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-21
완료됨
Aleks Gareginyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Tymur Tolmachov Judo Alberta - Canada
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-12
완료됨
Massimo Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
YAER ARKOVIZ Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Hansokumake - 02:15
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-22
완료됨
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Erkhem Ankhbaatar IS KIMS MA Won by Wazari - 00:21
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-20
완료됨
Ivan Grachtchouk
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Wazari - 05:29
Tobin Hinton Team BC
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-14
완료됨
Krenar Dedushi
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Anzor Akmatov IS KIMS MA Won by Ippon - 00:26
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-21
완료됨
Viktor Ilnytskyi
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Wazari - 05:09
Jackson Hillman Team BC
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-24
완료됨
Dario Berrios Oliva
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Angel Serulle Frias Judo Naco Won by Wazari - 06:22
Golden Score - Cadet - Female Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-16
완료됨
Kaiya Johnston
SouthWest Judo Academy
Zhibek Omurzakova Won by Hansokumake - 03:54
Golden Score - Juvenile - Male - Medium heavy
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-24
완료됨
Carter Mason
tampa florida judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Nathan Yelin DARFIGHT
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-26
완료됨
Juan Chalas Lorenzo
Judo Naco
Anton Roa Judo Naco Won by Wazari - 05:35
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-34
완료됨
Alen Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Won by Wazari - 05:55
Golden Score - Intermediate - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
Golden Score - Bantam 6 - Male - Light medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-31
완료됨
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Wazari - 00:20
Daryl Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-28
완료됨
Nickita Tretiacov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Rodion Gabidullin DARFIGHT Won by Wazari - 05:31
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-18
완료됨
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Wazari - 01:06
Soren Andreassen Team BC
Golden Score - Bantam 4 - Male - Medium
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-35
완료됨
Oli Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Won by Wazari - 05:45
Andrew Syrota Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Light light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-24
완료됨
Tobin Hinton
Team BC
Arel Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 05:16
Golden Score - Cadet - Male - Medium light
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-19
완료됨
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Aden Kim Judo Alberta - Canada Won by Ippon - 00:09