Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Male / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-86
Закінчено
Bryan Knipe
Carmel Judo
Jacob Lessard Kokushi Midwest Judo Won by Ippon - 01:45
Junior Female / Novice / 11-12 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
1-63
Закінчено
Saori Yamanaka
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Kinze Homan Judan Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 13-14 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-71
Закінчено
Andrew Stein
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Carson Tarter Judan Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 11-12 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
1-56
Закінчено
Alexis Martell
Macomb YMCA Judo
Jackson Liss Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
Junior Female / Advanced / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-54
Закінчено
Ela Zsurzs
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy
Senior Male / Black Belt / Age 14 and up 81kg
(Day 1)
4-65
Закінчено
Max Antoniou
Wolf Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Evan Miller Marion PAL Judo
Junior Female / Novice / 11-12 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-65
Закінчено
Layla Curles
Fishers YMCA Judo
Grace Lepper Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:29
Junior Male / Advanced / 11-12 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-67
Закінчено
Connor Stultz
Judan Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Joseph Johnson TUSCARAWAS JUDO TEAM
Junior Male / Advanced / 7-8 yrs Light
(Day 1)
2-52
Закінчено
Gael Gonzalez
South Bend Judo Club
Matthew Barcari European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:42
Senior Male / Black Belt / Age 14 and up 90kg
(Day 1)
4-66
Закінчено
Jesus Rodriguez
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Jucoy Baatjes Godai Judo
Senior Male / Black Belt / Age 14 and up 100kg
(Day 1)
4-74
Закінчено
Chase Edmonson
Mudokwan
Josiah Botello Won by Ippon - 00:13
Junior Male / Advanced / 9-10 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
3-65
Закінчено
Calvin Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:17
Davis Haerr European Judo Academy
Senior Male / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-79
Закінчено
Andrei State
EMU/WCC Judo Club
Jubilee Witte Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:55
Junior Male / Advanced / 7-8 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Daniel Zakharov
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Isack Rivera South Bend Judo Club
Junior Male / Advanced / 9-10 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
3-61
Закінчено
Duncan Zehr
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Matthew Barcari European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:14
Junior Male / Advanced / 11-12 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
David Astsaturyan
European Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Leon Leal South Bend Judo Club
Senior Male / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-80
Закінчено
Nicholas Wegner
South Bend Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Rocco Gandolfo
Junior Male / Advanced / 9-10 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
3-66
Закінчено
Saveliy Ulitka
European Judo Academy
IAKUB ALLAMOV European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:57
Junior Male / Advanced / 7-8 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
2-59
Закінчено
Marques Jean
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Michael Holovan European Judo Academy
Junior Male / Advanced / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-73
Закінчено
Romeo Figueroa Rodriguez
South Bend Judo Club
Eli Trayvas European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:21
Junior Female / Advanced / 7-8 yrs Light
(Day 1)
2-64
Закінчено
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Sofia Gubaeva European Judo Academy
Junior Male / Novice / 11-12 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Jude Riddle
Marion PAL Judo
Won by Decision - 02:27
Antonio Crawford Judan Judo
Senior Male / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-89
Закінчено
Hanna Eid
South Bend Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Bryan Knipe Carmel Judo
Junior Female / Advanced / 7-8 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
2-68
Закінчено
Ella Couch
Kettering Rec Center Judo Club
Andrea Pavon South Bend Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
Senior Male / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-87
Закінчено
Hector Alvarado
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Spencer Sunderland Get A Grip JUDO
Junior Male / Novice / 11-12 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Jackson Liss
Judan Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Matthew Ramirez South Bend Judo Club
Junior Female / Advanced / 9-10 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
Mia Ramirez
South Bend Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Diana Baranova European Judo Academy
Junior Male / Novice / 13-14 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Jionni Pavon
South Bend Judo Club
Oscar Alcantar Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 01:41
Senior Male / Black Belt / Age 14 and up 90kg
(Day 1)
4-68
Закінчено
Jesus Rodriguez
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Nick Hernandez Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Junior Male / Advanced / 9-10 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
3-77
Закінчено
Adam Okaz
Kata Chicago Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Jalil Irizarry De Lamo Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Senior Male / Black Belt / Age 14 and up 100kg
(Day 1)
4-75
Закінчено
Timothy Ratcliff
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Josiah Botello
Senior Male / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-81
Закінчено
Jubilee Witte
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Connor Gualandi Cohen Brothers Judo Club