Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
3-14
Закінчено
Maximo Martell
Macomb YMCA Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Cannon Goldsberry Carmel Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 4 yrs and under Middle
Junior Male / Novice / 4 yrs and under Middle Weight
—
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Otto Hilfiker
Judan Judo
Bulat Dzutsev European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:05
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
2-23
Закінчено
Michael Holovan
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Sebastian Knipe Carmel Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light Heavy
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Joe Taheny
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Fritz Borger South Bend Judo Club
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Warren Ralph
Judan Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Nicholas Rumbaoa Jefferson City Judo Club
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-9
Закінчено
Heather Bess
Fishers YMCA Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Lillian Lothridge Judan Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Light
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Mikeal Pitman
Judan Judo
Won by Walkover
Paul Korchagin European Judo Academy
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Yoshie Fujiwara
Tohkon Judo Academy
Samantha Rosas Martial Arts Club at UT Won by Ippon - 00:58
Junior Female / Novice / 5-6 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Amelia Dawson
Judan Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Adrena Wilson Matside Sports.
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
3-22
Закінчено
Zachary Donovan
Fishers YMCA Judo
Won by Decision
Sandro Giorgadze European Judo Academy
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
2-14
Закінчено
Isack Rivera
South Bend Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Jackson Embry
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
3-23
Закінчено
Marques Jean
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Zachary Donovan Fishers YMCA Judo
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
4-20
Закінчено
Isabella Adair
EMU/WCC Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Natasha Langford Carmel Judo
Junior Female / Novice / 7-8 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-27
Закінчено
Kali Riddle
Marion PAL Judo
Vivien Dumitrascu European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:07
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Extra Heavy
(Day 1)
3-27
Закінчено
Eli Sewell
Matside Sports.
Saveliy Ulitka European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:10
Senior Female / Brown Belt / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
4-22
Закінчено
Leah Arocho
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Emma LaValley Michigan State University Judo Club
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Light Heavy
(Day 1)
2-19
Закінчено
Kensei Yamanaka
Tohkon Judo Academy
Maksimilian Ulitka European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:20
Junior Female / Novice / 5-6 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Addie Homan
Judan Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:10
Leia Hernandez Lacruz South Bend Judo Club
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Light Heavy
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Antonette Hannah
Fishers YMCA Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:03
Clara Allardyce Jinn Judo
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
2-24
Закінчено
Jacoby Phenis
Marion PAL Judo
Michael Holovan European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:33
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-18
Закінчено
John Cappello
Fishers YMCA Judo
DAYLAN WINTERS Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
Junior Female / Novice / 7-8 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-28
Закінчено
Liberty Stein
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Sofia Gubaeva European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:16
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up Heavy
(Day 1)
4-29
Закінчено
Kelly Martell
Macomb YMCA Judo
Hannah Hannah Fishers YMCA Judo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Warren Ralph
Judan Judo
Nicholas Rumbaoa Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Junior Female / Novice / 9-10 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
3-31
Закінчено
Carlie Dawson
Judan Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Sydney Tucker Fishers YMCA Judo
Junior Female / Novice / 5-6 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-26
Закінчено
Amelia Dawson
Judan Judo
Addie Homan Judan Judo Won by Hansokumake - 00:44
Junior Male / Novice / 7-8 yrs Light Heavy
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Braxton Tow
Judan Judo
Kody Homan Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 01:37
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Light
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Liam Klein
Fishers YMCA Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Lane Bost Judan Judo
Senior Female / Black Belt / Age 14 and up Light
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Hannah Dembek
Toshi Dojo of Brandenburg
Jade Zorn Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 03:22
Senior Female / Novice / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Christy Zing
Mudokwan
Michaela Burden Mudokwan Won by Ippon - 00:24
Junior Male / Novice / 5-6 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-19
Закінчено
Zeke Lannan
South Bend Judo Club
Umar Dastanov European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:29
Junior Male / Novice / 9-10 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Samuel Chase
Club Bushido Evansville
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Cannon Goldsberry Carmel Judo