Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male / Advanced / 15-16 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-124
Закінчено
Alvin Tran
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Arell Sago Ross Community Center Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 01:46
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-118
Закінчено
Samantha Steinlauf
Menomonee Judo Club-USA Judo Paralympic Training Site
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Victoria Majewski Kata Chicago Judo Club
Junior Male / Advanced / 15-16 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-116
Закінчено
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Logan Walters Club Bushido Evansville
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
3-115
Закінчено
Max Wolfe
Elias Ruedlinger Club Bushido Evansville Won by Wazari - 03:53
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
4-165
Закінчено
Anna Berryman
Mudokwan
Allison Tipton Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:05
Junior Female / Novice / 15-16 yrs Light
(Day 1)
4-169
Закінчено
Dezire Love
South Bend Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Mya Cappello Fishers YMCA Judo
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Heavy
(Day 1)
3-124
Закінчено
Jack Carlisle
South Bend Judo Club
Rares Vladic EMU/WCC Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:07
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Light Heavy
(Day 1)
3-107
Закінчено
Brian Walter
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Carson Loofe Tohkon Judo Academy
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Heavy
(Day 1)
3-125
Закінчено
Jonathan Schultz
DaddyDojo
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Cody Weigle Marion PAL Judo
Junior Female / Advanced / 11-12 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-111
Закінчено
Sàliha Irizarry De Lamo
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:59
Ekaterina Borisova Yutora Judo Club
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Light
(Day 1)
2-122
Закінчено
Susej Rodriguez
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Liliana Darecki Kata Chicago Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:40
Junior Male / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
2-114
Закінчено
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Andrei Bazarski European Judo Academy
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-160
Закінчено
Spencer Sunderland
Get A Grip JUDO
Nicholas Wegner South Bend Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:51
Junior Male / Advanced / 15-16 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
1-121
Закінчено
Caleb Gafford
Four Seasons Judo
Trais Peagler Mudokwan Won by Ippon - 00:09
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
3-116
Закінчено
Behzad Shariati
Carmel Judo
Josmar Chan Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 01:44
Junior Male / Advanced / 15-16 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-117
Закінчено
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Kirin Tucker Fishers YMCA Judo
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
4-166
Закінчено
Allison Tipton
Judan Judo
Piper Booe Oak Lawn Park District Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-119
Закінчено
Maya Okaz
Kata Chicago Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Victoria Majewski Kata Chicago Judo Club
Junior Male / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
2-115
Закінчено
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Connor Hockenbery Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Junior Female / Novice / 15-16 yrs Light
(Day 1)
4-170
Закінчено
Dezire Love
South Bend Judo Club
Mya Cappello Fishers YMCA Judo Won by Ippon - 01:12
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
3-117
Закінчено
Elias Ruedlinger
Club Bushido Evansville
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Jesse Line Shojin Judo
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
3-118
Закінчено
Colter Swanson
utma
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Batmyagmar Dashbold Judo of Lexington
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs X Light
(Day 1)
2-120
Закінчено
Samantha Steinlauf
Menomonee Judo Club-USA Judo Paralympic Training Site
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Maya Okaz Kata Chicago Judo Club
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
4-167
Закінчено
Anna Berryman
Mudokwan
Allison Tipton Judan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Middle
(Day 1)
3-119
Закінчено
Josmar Chan
Judan Judo
Elias Ruedlinger Club Bushido Evansville Won by Ippon - 00:42
Junior Male / Advanced / 15-16 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-125
Закінчено
Bradley Groh
DaddyDojo
Won by Ippon - 03:20
Alvin Tran Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up X Light
(Day 1)
4-161
Закінчено
Nicholas Wegner
South Bend Judo Club
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:53
Junior Female / Advanced / 13-14 yrs Middle
(Day 1)
4-168
Закінчено
Piper Booe
Oak Lawn Park District Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Allison Tipton Judan Judo
Junior Male / Advanced / 15-16 yrs Light
(Day 1)
1-118
Закінчено
Trent Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Connor Gualandi Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Junior Female / Novice / 15-16 yrs Light
(Day 1)
4-171
Закінчено
Dezire Love
South Bend Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Mya Cappello Fishers YMCA Judo
Senior Male / Novice / Age 14 and up Heavy
(Day 1)
3-126
Закінчено
Aaron Sewell
Matside Sports.
Cody Weigle Marion PAL Judo Won by Ippon - 01:08
Junior Female / Advanced / 11-12 yrs Heavy
(Day 1)
1-112
Закінчено
Unknown User
Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Sàliha Irizarry De Lamo Columbus Youth Guild Judo Club