Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-153
Terminé
Brittney Chapman
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Rebecca Villa Judo Manitoba Gagné par Ippon - 01:06
IJF Junior Female / Over 78kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-162
Terminé
Sophia Dresel
Sasaki Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:40
Daniela Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-146
Terminé
Mariano Carrillo
Real Judo of Naples
James Clark Sport Judo Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:00
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-147
Terminé
Matthew Molchanov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gagné par Ippon - 01:27
Diego Vargas Judo Naco
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-150
Terminé
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club
IJF Junior Male / Over 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-131
Terminé
Gary Trapp
Wolf Judo Club
Oleksandr Semenenko Generation Judo club Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-155
Terminé
Isaac Forgiarini
Ki itsu sai National training center
Mikhail Stavitskiy Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-145
Terminé
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-147
Terminé
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
Dominic Ruiz Ki itsu sai National training center
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-148
Terminé
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Vladimir Amparo Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-152
Terminé
Henry Archote
Louisiana Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:58
Ty Alversado Harbor Judo Dojo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-156
Terminé
Bryan Salinas
Roman's Submission School
Khachik Levonyan Glendale Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-149
Terminé
Armen Khayalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
Tyrique Moss
IJF Junior Male / Over 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-132
Terminé
Oleksandr Semenenko
Generation Judo club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
Joseph Lindley Louisiana Judo Club
IJF Junior Female / Over 78kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-163
Terminé
Daniela Diaz-Negrete
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Obielys Ruiz Torres Isla Nena Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-150
Terminé
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Miles Broz Black ICE Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-151
Terminé
Matthew Molchanov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gagné par Ippon - 01:07
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-157
Terminé
Allan Titov
European Judo Academy
Enguun Nyamochir Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-148
Terminé
Amir Temirbaev
Team BC
Gagné par Ippon - 04:52
Gianni Ramirez Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-158
Terminé
Mason Matczak
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Kemuel Sterling
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-152
Terminé
Armen Khayalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Emelyan Sokolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Gagné par Ippon - 02:12
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-149
Terminé
Alex Shvartsman
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
James Clark Sport Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-150
Terminé
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:36
Unknown User Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-153
Terminé
Vladimir Amparo
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Diego Vargas Judo Naco Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-159
Terminé
IAKUB ALLAMOV
European Judo Academy
Gagné par Wazari
Mikhail Stavitskiy Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-154
Terminé
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gagné par Ippon - 01:36
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-151
Terminé
Mariano Carrillo
Real Judo of Naples
Hayk Manasyan Kenams Judo Club Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:45
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-155
Terminé
Diego Vargas
Judo Naco
Gagné par Ippon - 01:46
Miles Broz Black ICE Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-160
Terminé
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-152
Terminé
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 01:46
James Clark Sport Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg / Tiebreaker bracket
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-133
Terminé
Henry Archote
Louisiana Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon
Rafael Mkrtchyan Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-161
Terminé
Turgunov Umar
Kyrgyz Republic
Gagné par Hansokumake - 02:27
Kemuel Sterling