Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-153
완료됨
Brittney Chapman
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Rebecca Villa Judo Manitoba Won by Ippon - 01:06
IJF Junior Female / Over 78kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-162
완료됨
Sophia Dresel
Sasaki Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Daniela Diaz-Negrete Chief Pride Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-146
완료됨
Mariano Carrillo
Real Judo of Naples
James Clark Sport Judo Won by Hansokumake - 03:00
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-147
완료됨
Matthew Molchanov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Diego Vargas Judo Naco
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-150
완료됨
Rafael Mkrtchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club
IJF Junior Male / Over 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-131
완료됨
Gary Trapp
Wolf Judo Club
Oleksandr Semenenko Generation Judo club Won by Ippon - 00:25
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-155
완료됨
Isaac Forgiarini
Ki itsu sai National training center
Mikhail Stavitskiy Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-145
완료됨
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:50
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-147
완료됨
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Dominic Ruiz Ki itsu sai National training center
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-148
완료됨
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Vladimir Amparo Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-152
완료됨
Henry Archote
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Ty Alversado Harbor Judo Dojo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-156
완료됨
Bryan Salinas
Roman's Submission School
Khachik Levonyan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:49
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-149
완료됨
Armen Khayalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Tyrique Moss
IJF Junior Male / Over 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-132
완료됨
Oleksandr Semenenko
Generation Judo club
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Joseph Lindley Louisiana Judo Club
IJF Junior Female / Over 78kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-163
완료됨
Daniela Diaz-Negrete
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Obielys Ruiz Torres Isla Nena Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-150
완료됨
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Miles Broz Black ICE Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-151
완료됨
Matthew Molchanov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-157
완료됨
Allan Titov
European Judo Academy
Enguun Nyamochir Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Wazari - 03:00
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-148
완료됨
Amir Temirbaev
Team BC
Won by Ippon - 04:52
Gianni Ramirez Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-158
완료됨
Mason Matczak
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Kemuel Sterling
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-152
완료됨
Armen Khayalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Emelyan Sokolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 02:12
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-149
완료됨
Alex Shvartsman
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
James Clark Sport Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-150
완료됨
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Unknown User Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-153
완료됨
Vladimir Amparo
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Diego Vargas Judo Naco Won by Ippon - 00:44
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-159
완료됨
IAKUB ALLAMOV
European Judo Academy
Won by Wazari
Mikhail Stavitskiy Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-154
완료됨
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-151
완료됨
Mariano Carrillo
Real Judo of Naples
Hayk Manasyan Kenams Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 03:45
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-155
완료됨
Diego Vargas
Judo Naco
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Miles Broz Black ICE Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-160
완료됨
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Mark Phillips Sport Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-152
완료됨
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 01:46
James Clark Sport Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg / Tiebreaker bracket
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-133
완료됨
Henry Archote
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Rafael Mkrtchyan Olymp Fight Club
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-161
완료됨
Turgunov Umar
Kyrgyz Republic
Won by Hansokumake - 02:27
Kemuel Sterling