Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Female / Under 52kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-141
Terminé
Elsa Clark
Sport Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:57
Leanna Au Team BC
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-117
Terminé
Dylan De Jesus
Action & Reaction MMA
Gagné par Hansokumake - 04:47
Stephan Yamalyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-123
Terminé
Carter Mason
tampa florida judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:53
Kaiden Hall Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
IJF Junior Female / Under 52kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-142
Terminé
Adriana Echevarria
Aguada Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Mia Truesdale Gracie Judo USA
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-118
Terminé
John Baylock
Cranford JKC
Troy Gallant Judo Alberta - Canada Gagné par Ippon - 01:17
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-143
Terminé
Joshua Wade
Generation Judo club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Jordan Meyers Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-124
Terminé
Aleks Gareginyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Ivan Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-144
Terminé
Astan Lokhov
European Judo Academy
Sebastian Ramirez Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 02:09
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-144
Terminé
Christopherd Galvis Acosta
Real Judo of Naples
Gagné par Ippon - 00:47
Matys Rainville Judo Quebec
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-119
Terminé
Lowan Le Bris
Team BC
Gagné par Ippon - 01:36
Kolby Sanders Top Game Martial Arts
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-145
Terminé
Aaron Gavidia
Unafilliated
Fabian Galarza Real Judo of Naples Gagné par Ippon - 00:54
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-125
Terminé
Fabian Pinto
Tiburones de Aguadilla
Gagné par Hansokumake - 01:05
Diego Baisch Miranda Ki itsu sai National training center
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-135
Terminé
Madison Scholz
Cranford JKC
Gagné par Ippon - 04:40
Dakota Hull Hyland Hills Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-139
Terminé
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 01:22
Oscar Petrikas Blue Tree Phuket
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-134
Terminé
Zhibek Omurzakova
Kyrgyz Republic
Sarah Ekosky Judo Manitoba Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-145
Terminé
Jared Causse
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Joshua Wade Generation Judo club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-138
Terminé
Davit Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 02:04
Joe Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-126
Terminé
Tymur Tolmachov
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gagné par Ippon - 01:43
Aidan Toth Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-127
Terminé
Erkhem Ankhbaatar
IS KIMS MA
Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Oliver Badillo Chief Pride Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-128
Terminé
Emil Bosquet
Challenge Sports Club
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-120
Terminé
Kevin Do Carmo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 03:46
Adriel Rosa Judo Naco
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-136
Terminé
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Wazari - 04:57
Dakota Sanzana Fredericton Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-129
Terminé
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Carter Mason tampa florida judo
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-146
Terminé
Christopherd Galvis Acosta
Real Judo of Naples
Gagné par Ippon - 02:17
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-146
Terminé
Carlos David Perez
Judo Naco
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Nicholas Zadvinskiy Cranford JKC
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-147
Terminé
Judah Harris
El Toro Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Shota KUNDUKHASHVILI Generation Judo club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-130
Terminé
Ivan Baranau
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Fabian Pinto Tiburones de Aguadilla Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-137
Terminé
Rebeca Manaila
Sport Centre Ippon
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Danielle Pekler Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-141
Terminé
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
Marco Aracena Judo Naco Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:27
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-121
Terminé
Dylan De Jesus
Action & Reaction MMA
Luis Cordero Aguada Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:49
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-131
Terminé
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Lev Zemlinsky Yutora Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-148
Terminé
Sebastian Ramirez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Zachary Barton Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu