Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Female / Under 52kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-141
Finished
Elsa Clark
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Leanna Au Team BC
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-117
Finished
Dylan De Jesus
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by Hansokumake - 04:47
Stephan Yamalyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-123
Finished
Carter Mason
tampa florida judo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Kaiden Hall Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
IJF Junior Female / Under 52kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-142
Finished
Adriana Echevarria
Aguada Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Mia Truesdale Gracie Judo USA
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-118
Finished
John Baylock
Cranford JKC
Troy Gallant Judo Alberta - Canada Won by Ippon - 01:17
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-143
Finished
Joshua Wade
Generation Judo club
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Jordan Meyers Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-124
Finished
Aleks Gareginyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Ivan Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:03
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-144
Finished
Astan Lokhov
European Judo Academy
Sebastian Ramirez Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:09
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-144
Finished
Christopherd Galvis Acosta
Real Judo of Naples
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Matys Rainville Judo Quebec
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-119
Finished
Lowan Le Bris
Team BC
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Kolby Sanders Top Game Martial Arts
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-145
Finished
Aaron Gavidia
Unafilliated
Fabian Galarza Real Judo of Naples Won by Ippon - 00:54
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-125
Finished
Fabian Pinto
Tiburones de Aguadilla
Won by Hansokumake - 01:05
Diego Baisch Miranda Ki itsu sai National training center
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-135
Finished
Madison Scholz
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 04:40
Dakota Hull Hyland Hills Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-139
Finished
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Oscar Petrikas Blue Tree Phuket
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-134
Finished
Zhibek Omurzakova
Kyrgyz Republic
Sarah Ekosky Judo Manitoba Won by Ippon - 00:26
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-145
Finished
Jared Causse
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Joshua Wade Generation Judo club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-138
Finished
Davit Khachatryan
Glendale Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Joe Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-126
Finished
Tymur Tolmachov
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Aidan Toth Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-127
Finished
Erkhem Ankhbaatar
IS KIMS MA
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Oliver Badillo Chief Pride Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-128
Finished
Emil Bosquet
Challenge Sports Club
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:28
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-120
Finished
Kevin Do Carmo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 03:46
Adriel Rosa Judo Naco
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-136
Finished
Emily Jaspe
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Wazari - 04:57
Dakota Sanzana Fredericton Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-129
Finished
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Carter Mason tampa florida judo
IJF Junior Male / Under 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-146
Finished
Christopherd Galvis Acosta
Real Judo of Naples
Won by Ippon - 02:17
Valentine Khetagourov Blue Tree Phuket
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-146
Finished
Carlos David Perez
Judo Naco
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Nicholas Zadvinskiy Cranford JKC
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-147
Finished
Judah Harris
El Toro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Shota KUNDUKHASHVILI Generation Judo club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-130
Finished
Ivan Baranau
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Fabian Pinto Tiburones de Aguadilla Won by Ippon - 00:11
IJF Junior Female / Under 63kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-137
Finished
Rebeca Manaila
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Danielle Pekler Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-141
Finished
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
Marco Aracena Judo Naco Won by Hansokumake - 03:27
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-121
Finished
Dylan De Jesus
Action & Reaction MMA
Luis Cordero Aguada Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:49
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-131
Finished
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Lev Zemlinsky Yutora Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-148
Finished
Sebastian Ramirez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Zachary Barton Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu