Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-138
Terminé
Erkhem Ankhbaatar
IS KIMS MA
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Gagné par Wazari - 04:15
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-157
Terminé
Nicholas Zadvinskiy
Cranford JKC
Memphys Miller Tri-City Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:42
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-151
Terminé
Allan Titov
European Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 01:26
Ty Alversado Harbor Judo Dojo
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-139
Terminé
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:39
Fabian Pinto Tiburones de Aguadilla
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-149
Terminé
Iliyan Hoskins
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-158
Terminé
Michael Snavely
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Shota KUNDUKHASHVILI Generation Judo club Gagné par Ippon - 01:18
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-146
Terminé
Allan Titov
European Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Rafael Mkrtchyan Olymp Fight Club
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-150
Terminé
Alyana Martinez
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Rebecca Villa Judo Manitoba Gagné par Hansokumake - 01:34
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-159
Terminé
Memphys Miller
Tri-City Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Sebastian Ramirez Ki itsu sai National training center
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-140
Terminé
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Hansokumake - 01:25
Mariano Carrillo Real Judo of Naples
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-147
Terminé
Iliyan Hoskins
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Ty Alversado Harbor Judo Dojo
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-142
Terminé
Amir Temirbaev
Team BC
Gagné par Ippon - 02:58
Mihail Belyakov DARFIGHT
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-160
Terminé
Shota KUNDUKHASHVILI
Generation Judo club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Fabian Galarza Real Judo of Naples
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-127
Terminé
Yoav Kogan
CJ Judo
Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:23
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-141
Terminé
Ivan Baranau
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:31
Carter Mason tampa florida judo
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-128
Terminé
Luis Cordero
Aguada Judo Club
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Bantam 6 Male / Over 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-154
Terminé
Turgunov Umar
Kyrgyz Republic
Enguun Nyamochir Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-144
Terminé
Dominic Ruiz
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gianni Ramirez Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-142
Terminé
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 01:58
Fabian Pinto Tiburones de Aguadilla
IJF Junior Female / Over 78kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
2-161
Terminé
Sophia Dresel
Sasaki Judo
Gagné par Wazari - 01:53
Obielys Ruiz Torres Isla Nena Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-143
Terminé
Unknown User
Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Amir Temirbaev Team BC Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-151
Terminé
Shavon Gonzalez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 06:01
Esther Ribeiro Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-143
Terminé
Ivan Baranau
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Erkhem Ankhbaatar IS KIMS MA Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-152
Terminé
Rebecca Villa
Judo Manitoba
Chloe Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Gagné par Hansokumake - 02:21
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-148
Terminé
Ty Alversado
Harbor Judo Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 03:14
Rafael Mkrtchyan Olymp Fight Club
IJF Junior Female / Under 70kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
5-154
Terminé
Alyana Martinez
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Esther Ribeiro Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
3-145
Terminé
Hayk Manasyan
Kenams Judo Club
Alex Shvartsman Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:58
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-144
Terminé
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 04:01
Armen Khayalyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
4-146
Terminé
Miles Broz
Black ICE Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Tyrique Moss
IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-129
Terminé
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Willie Ramirez Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
IJF Junior Male / Over 100kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
6-130
Terminé
Gary Trapp
Wolf Judo Club
Joseph Lindley Louisiana Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Saturday 29:th of July)
1-153
Terminé
Iliyan Hoskins
Judo Ju-jitsu Madison
Gagné par Ippon - 03:41
Allan Titov European Judo Academy