Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-99
Afgelopen
Ryan Jablon
Texas A&M Judo Team
MARLON GARCIA Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Senior Elite / Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
4-101
Afgelopen
Lawson Jackson
Fort Worth Judo Club
Steven Salazar Texas A&M Judo Team Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Senior Elite / Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
5-123
Afgelopen
Kayleigh Escudero
Eastside Dojo
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-112
Afgelopen
Mamdouh Nagy
Universal Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon
Philipp Vojta Jefferson City Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-93
Afgelopen
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Serge Amisi Bongibo Kai judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:19
Senior Elite / Female / Over 78kg
(Day 1)
5-125
Afgelopen
Rose-Marie Le Corre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Asia Brashear Combat Concepts Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-113
Afgelopen
Shi Radcliff
Stickley Judo
Joshua Choo Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:28
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-92
Afgelopen
Mamdouh Nagy
Universal Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Altynbek Tangirbergen Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-116
Afgelopen
Manareldeen Fajors
Katamedo Jujitsu
Vartan Balagezyan IJC Martial Arts Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:15
Senior Elite / Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
4-102
Afgelopen
Patrick Rodriguez
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Ethan Rutt Texas A&M Judo Team
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-96
Afgelopen
Antonio Pena
Universal Judo Club
Patrick Crain Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:46
Senior Elite / Male / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
5-120
Afgelopen
Ian Bouton
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Oliveira Lundu Unaffiliated
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-114
Afgelopen
Alexandre Lenne
Texas A&M Judo Team
HOSSAIN ALY Revolution Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-100
Afgelopen
Eric Siaba
Texas A&M Judo Team
Ben Rash Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-94
Afgelopen
Mamdouh Nagy
Universal Judo
Alejandro Flores Texas A&M Judo Team Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:41
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-115
Afgelopen
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-89
Afgelopen
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Majeed Khan Universal Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:12
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-95
Afgelopen
Serge Amisi
Bongibo Kai judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:06
Tyler Mcstravick Texas A&M Judo Team
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-116
Afgelopen
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Duncan Robertson The Judokai
Senior Elite / Female / Over 78kg
(Day 1)
5-126
Afgelopen
Rose-Marie Le Corre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Asia Brashear Combat Concepts Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:41
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-117
Afgelopen
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Levi Campbell Okuri Judo
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 211+ pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-100
Afgelopen
Dustin Blessing
Discipleship Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Mason Tibbitts MSHQ Judo
Senior Elite / Male / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
3-122
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Jimenez Moya
Texas A&M Judo Team
Agon Kullashi Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:16
Senior Elite / Female / Under 78kg
(Day 1)
2-102
Afgelopen
Lindsay McDermott
Louisiana Judo Club
Crystal Acton Universal Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Senior Elite / Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
5-124
Afgelopen
Kayleigh Escudero
Eastside Dojo
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-117
Afgelopen
Coy Radcliff
Stickley Judo
Paolo Maaskant Texas A&M Judo Team Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Senior Elite / Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
4-103
Afgelopen
Lawson Jackson
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 03:23
Patrick Rodriguez Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-118
Afgelopen
Mamdouh Nagy
Universal Judo
Joshua Choo Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:58
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-118
Afgelopen
Steve Matanga
Bongibo Kai judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:50
Ej Lynch
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-119
Afgelopen
HOSSAIN ALY
Revolution Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-97
Afgelopen
Alejandro Flores
Texas A&M Judo Team
Serge Amisi Bongibo Kai judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:37
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-101
Afgelopen
Jack Huff
Texas A&M Judo Team
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:12
Bexultan Umbet European Judo Academy