Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Benjamin Vega
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:36
Ulbrecht Muller Becerra Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-90
Afgelopen
Hussein Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:23
Quinn Brasseux Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-98
Afgelopen
Claire Seeland
GroundDwellers JJA
Michelle Chou Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:53
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-80
Afgelopen
Ethan Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
William Yoshida Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group C 63-72kg
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Alexis Torrez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Sofia C De Vaca Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Katie Carey
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Anna Parkhurst Tennessee Judo Academy
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-75
Afgelopen
Carson Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 06:00
Luke Mitchell Fort Worth Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-84
Afgelopen
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Joaquin Gonzales Becerra Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-81
Afgelopen
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Emory Compton Reding Martial Arts
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group C 53-68kg
(Day 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Axel Ortiz
Becerra Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Samuel Koenig Universal Judo
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-91
Afgelopen
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Stiles Deneault Reding Martial Arts
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-76
Afgelopen
Marcus Medrano
Universal Judo Club
Carlos Henriquez Pablo Silva BJJ Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:31
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-75
Afgelopen
Aidan Brown
Texas A&M Judo Team
Antonio Pena Universal Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-77
Afgelopen
Javier Herrera
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Andy Bui Texas A&M Judo Team Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:39
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group B 45-48kg
(Day 1)
4-82
Afgelopen
Faith Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Kaitlyn Salinas Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:36
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-78
Afgelopen
Carlos Henriquez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Jay Patel Texas A&M Judo Team
Boys Age 13-14 Group C 53-57kg
(Day 1)
3-95
Afgelopen
Bryan Loya
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Manuel Medrano Universal Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-76
Afgelopen
Zachary McBride
Tennessee Judo Academy
Mamdouh Nagy Universal Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:04
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-85
Afgelopen
John Race
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gabriel Carpio Okuri Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 0-120 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-102
Afgelopen
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Kayla Landers Gracie Judo USA Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:27
Boys Novice Age 15-16 Group A 74-78kg
(Day 1)
4-90
Afgelopen
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Joseph Diaz Discipleship Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:25
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-90
Afgelopen
Kai Nimocks
Texas A&M Judo Team
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Jake Maciorowski Tennessee Judo Academy
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-83
Afgelopen
Emory Compton
Reding Martial Arts
William Yoshida Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-99
Afgelopen
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Jane Seeland GroundDwellers JJA Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group B 45-48kg
(Day 1)
4-83
Afgelopen
Faith Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Kaitlyn Salinas Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:19
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-79
Afgelopen
Majeed Khan
Universal Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Luke Mitchell Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 161+ pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
4-92
Afgelopen
Rachael Hill
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Luz Lemus Hernandez Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-100
Afgelopen
Michelle Chou
Eastside Dojo
Katie Carey Louisiana Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:46
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-80
Afgelopen
Tyler Moore
Texas A&M Judo Team
Nathan Le Texas A&M Judo Team Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:27
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-87
Afgelopen
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
Ethan Aranki Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-86
Afgelopen
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:01
Gabriel Carpio Okuri Judo
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-87
Afgelopen
Joaquin Gonzales
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:41
John Race Westlake Judo Club LLC