Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Finito
Benjamin Vega
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Ulbrecht Muller Becerra Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-90
Finito
Hussein Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Quinn Brasseux Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-98
Finito
Claire Seeland
GroundDwellers JJA
Michelle Chou Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:53
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-80
Finito
Ethan Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
William Yoshida Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:22
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group C 63-72kg
(Day 1)
4-79
Finito
Alexis Torrez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Sofia C De Vaca Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
Finito
Katie Carey
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Anna Parkhurst Tennessee Judo Academy
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-75
Finito
Carson Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 06:00
Luke Mitchell Fort Worth Judo Club
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-84
Finito
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Joaquin Gonzales Becerra Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-81
Finito
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Emory Compton Reding Martial Arts
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group C 53-68kg
(Day 1)
2-73
Finito
Axel Ortiz
Becerra Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Samuel Koenig Universal Judo
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-91
Finito
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Stiles Deneault Reding Martial Arts
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-76
Finito
Marcus Medrano
Universal Judo Club
Carlos Henriquez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:31
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-75
Finito
Aidan Brown
Texas A&M Judo Team
Antonio Pena Universal Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:17
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-77
Finito
Javier Herrera
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Andy Bui Texas A&M Judo Team Won by Ippon - 00:39
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group B 45-48kg
(Day 1)
4-82
Finito
Faith Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Kaitlyn Salinas Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:36
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-78
Finito
Carlos Henriquez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Jay Patel Texas A&M Judo Team
Boys Age 13-14 Group C 53-57kg
(Day 1)
3-95
Finito
Bryan Loya
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Manuel Medrano Universal Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-76
Finito
Zachary McBride
Tennessee Judo Academy
Mamdouh Nagy Universal Judo Won by Ippon - 01:04
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-85
Finito
John Race
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gabriel Carpio Okuri Judo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 0-120 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-102
Finito
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Kayla Landers Gracie Judo USA Won by Wazari - 05:27
Boys Novice Age 15-16 Group A 74-78kg
(Day 1)
4-90
Finito
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Joseph Diaz Discipleship Judo Won by Ippon - 00:25
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-90
Finito
Kai Nimocks
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Jake Maciorowski Tennessee Judo Academy
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-83
Finito
Emory Compton
Reding Martial Arts
William Yoshida Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-99
Finito
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Jane Seeland GroundDwellers JJA Won by Ippon - 00:33
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group B 45-48kg
(Day 1)
4-83
Finito
Faith Laningham
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Kaitlyn Salinas Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 01:19
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-79
Finito
Majeed Khan
Universal Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Luke Mitchell Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 161+ pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
4-92
Finito
Rachael Hill
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Luz Lemus Hernandez Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy Won by Ippon - 00:12
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-100
Finito
Michelle Chou
Eastside Dojo
Katie Carey Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:46
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-80
Finito
Tyler Moore
Texas A&M Judo Team
Nathan Le Texas A&M Judo Team Won by Ippon - 01:27
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-87
Finito
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
Ethan Aranki Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-86
Finito
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Gabriel Carpio Okuri Judo
Boys Novice Age 13-14 Group B 53-55kg
(Day 1)
4-87
Finito
Joaquin Gonzales
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:41
John Race Westlake Judo Club LLC