Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 191-210 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-108
Afgelopen
Brandon Garcia
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Justin Zito Louisiana Judo Club
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-108
Afgelopen
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:55
Joshua Choo Becerra Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 191-210 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jared Allmon
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Richard Salazar Jr Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-111
Afgelopen
Tristin Golleher
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Vartan Balagezyan IJC Martial Arts Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:01
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-88
Afgelopen
Andy Bui
Texas A&M Judo Team
Majeed Khan Universal Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:31
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-112
Afgelopen
Coy Radcliff
Stickley Judo
Ej Lynch Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-109
Afgelopen
Duncan Robertson
The Judokai
Gewonnen via Ippon
Philipp Vojta Jefferson City Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-96
Afgelopen
Jack Huff
Texas A&M Judo Team
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Jonathan Salas Universal Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group G 85-90kg
(Day 1)
3-108
Afgelopen
Justin Zito
Louisiana Judo Club
Zachariah Bridgmon Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-110
Afgelopen
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:19
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-87
Afgelopen
Zachary McBride
Tennessee Judo Academy
Altynbek Tangirbergen Fort Worth Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:35
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-113
Afgelopen
Steve Matanga
Bongibo Kai judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:49
Paolo Maaskant Texas A&M Judo Team
Senior Elite / Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
4-99
Afgelopen
Atteeb Javed
Tech Martial Arts Club
Patrick Rodriguez Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA) Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:46
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 211+ pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-99
Afgelopen
Dustin Blessing
Discipleship Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:25
Mason Tibbitts MSHQ Judo
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 191-210 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-109
Afgelopen
Justin Zito
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:14
Kevin Combs Yawara Judo
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-97
Afgelopen
Avery Bridges
Fort Worth Judo Club
Bexultan Umbet European Judo Academy Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Senior Elite / Male / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
4-111
Afgelopen
Levi Campbell
Okuri Judo
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 01:02
HOSSAIN ALY Revolution Judo Club
Senior Elite / Male / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
3-121
Afgelopen
Derek Gray
Okuri Judo
Jason Turley Universal Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:12
Senior Elite / Female / Under 78kg
(Day 1)
2-101
Afgelopen
Canna Rupp
USA Stars Foundation
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:19
Emma Bragg Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-88
Afgelopen
Carmelo Diaz
Fort Worth Judo Club
Oren Landry Louisiana Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 191-210 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-110
Afgelopen
Richard Salazar Jr
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Brandon Garcia Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:24
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 151-170 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-98
Afgelopen
Kai Nimocks
Texas A&M Judo Team
Gerardo Jr Ibarra Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:37
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-114
Afgelopen
Vartan Balagezyan
IJC Martial Arts
Ej Lynch Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:25
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-89
Afgelopen
Ankit Shah
Texas A&M Judo Team
Serge Amisi Bongibo Kai judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Boys Age 13-14 Group G 85-90kg
(Day 1)
3-109
Afgelopen
Justin Zito
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:52
Zachariah Bridgmon Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Senior Elite / Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
4-100
Afgelopen
Iain Berliner
Jason Morris Judo Center
Ethan Rutt Texas A&M Judo Team Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 03:45
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-90
Afgelopen
Tyler Mcstravick
Texas A&M Judo Team
Antonio Pena Universal Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-91
Afgelopen
Alejandro Flores
Texas A&M Judo Team
Patrick Crain Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Senior Elite / Male / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
5-118
Afgelopen
Ian Bouton
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:41
John Brashear Combat Concepts Academy
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-87
Afgelopen
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Patrick Rodriguez Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA) Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:31
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 191-210 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-111
Afgelopen
Kevin Combs
Yawara Judo
Brandon Garcia Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Senior Elite / Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-115
Afgelopen
Tristin Golleher
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Coy Radcliff Stickley Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:02