Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Danir Tugulchiev
DARFIGHT
Alex Grishchenko DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 02:01
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Damian OHara
Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts
Giorgi Kaladze DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:23
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-30
완료됨
Brody Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Kosta Stellatos Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Gordon Salkhov
DARFIGHT
Liam Lee Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:18
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
DANIEL Mikhelzon
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Saba Sardanashvili DARFIGHT
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 06:18
Ramon Hernandez Jr North Jersey Judo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 27kg
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Sharif Hassan Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo Institute of New York, Inc.
Maxwell Alaynick Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 02:02
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Daniel Zakharov
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Elfren Quiles New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Nicholas Delpopolo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:43
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Daryl Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Iaromir Zhukovskii Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:09
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Damian OHara
Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts
Giorgi Kaladze DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:09
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
2-23
완료됨
Jesse Butler
Hyland Hills Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Kell Berliner Jason Morris Judo Center
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Mard Khudaverdiyev DARFIGHT
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 37kg
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Teimuraz Tuganovi
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Nicholas Danelyan Sword Judo Sambo Club
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
2-33
완료됨
Ruben CHALUMYAN
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Aleksandre Ebelashvili DARFIGHT
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Thomas Gill
Shidokan
LUCAS LOPES Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:17
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Jayden Chappell
Top Game Martial Arts
Ian Leffler Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:11
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
Islam Isaev
Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Davit Sardaryan European Judo Academy
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Avak Olizarenko
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Finnegan Shea Cranford JKC
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Open Point Divisions / Above 15 / Open
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Killian OGorman
Wall to Wall Martial Arts
Damian OHara Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:20
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
Alexander Goro
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Silas Evang USA Stars East
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 31kg
(Day 1)
4-45
완료됨
Eli Trayvas
European Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Spartak Kuchkou Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
David Danelyan
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Daniel Yupyn JS Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Female / Bantam 4 / Under 22kg
(Day 1)
4-52
완료됨
Rebecca Brekman
DARFIGHT
Adelia Kalmanovsky Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 37kg
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Daniel Zakharov
European Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Liam Lee Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Koba Mchedlishvili
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:10
Jesse Butler Hyland Hills Judo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
David Michaelov
Samir Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 05:04
Armani Rodriguez Colton Brown Training Center
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Till Bartkovjaks
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Corey Sternlicht Judo Kai of Fairfield
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-40
완료됨
Justin Slutski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Cody Daugherty Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 6 / Under 35kg
(Day 1)
3-53
완료됨
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
Zaurbek Khabalov European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:45
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-33
완료됨
Brody Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:08
David Danelyan Sword Judo Sambo Club