Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
Armani Rodriguez
Colton Brown Training Center
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Islam Isaev Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Tiago Lopes
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Nikoloz Tuganovi Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu Won by Ippon
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Eli Longa
University of New Hampshire Judo
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 02:18
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Daniel Yupyn
JS Martial Arts
Saba Sardanashvili DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:33
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Gordon Salkhov
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Aleksandre Ebelashvili DARFIGHT
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Giorgi Kaladze
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Greg Hernandez North Jersey Judo
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Harutyun Mutafyan
Olymp Fight Club
Jesse Butler Hyland Hills Judo Won by Ippon - 01:44
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 22kg
(Day 1)
3-23
완료됨
Xavier Perez
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Davit Sardaryan European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:16
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Simoni MAMARDASHVILI
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Anthony Zaitsev Sport Judo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Evan Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Gigla Borashvili Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Alexander Artamoshkin
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:21
DANIEL Mikhelzon DARFIGHT
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
David Danelyan
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Kosta Stellatos Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:59
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Itai Landsberg
Sport Judo
Nicholas Delpopolo Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:46
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Mard Khudaverdiyev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Elliot Sanchez Few Academy
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Daniel Yupyn
JS Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Brody Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 2 / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Alexi Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Tigran Bagdasarov Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:27
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Liam Lee
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Ruben CHALUMYAN Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Maxwell Alaynick
Jason Morris Judo Center
Aiden Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:57
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 81kg
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Rodney Shepard
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Viola Staten Island Judo Jujitsu Dojo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 2 / Under 19kg
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
David Kalmanovsky
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Miles Chang Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:53
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
3-34
완료됨
Thomas Gill
Shidokan
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Elfren Quiles New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Sean Brady
North Jersey Judo
Damian OHara Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:13
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Ares Koukos
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Jaiten Sher Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Alexander Artamoshkin
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Saba Sardanashvili DARFIGHT
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Davit Sardaryan
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:42
David Michaelov Samir Judo
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 4 / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
DANIEL Mikhelzon
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Daniel Yupyn JS Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 21kg
(Day 1)
4-21
완료됨
Tiago Lopes
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon - 02:56
Nikoloz Tuganovi Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Senior Black Belt Elite Male Point Divisions / Above 15 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Chris Conway
Hyland Hills Judo
Ivan Gusarov Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 05:33
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-26
완료됨
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Daniel Yupyn JS Martial Arts
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 3 / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-27
완료됨
Kosta Stellatos
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Mard Khudaverdiyev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 02:11
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Daniel Zakharov European Judo Academy
Bantam Point Divisions / Male / Bantam 5 / Under 29kg
(Day 1)
2-34
완료됨
Justin Slutski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Alexander Goro European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:48