Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
1-135
완료됨
Simon Huang
Five Points Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Louis Holbeck Good Tree MMA
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M10 / Under 100kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Rob Reilly
Jason Morris Judo Center
Vito Picozzo Good Tree MMA Won by Walkover
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
4-157
완료됨
Cooper Creagan
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Brendan Cassagnol Few Academy Won by Ippon - 00:29
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-127
완료됨
Patrick Moorhouse
Good Tree MMA
Dustin Ngo Bushido Kai Judo Inc Won by Ippon - 00:33
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M3 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-137
완료됨
Lynn Graham
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Peter Nogay Judo Kai of Fairfield Won by Ippon - 00:14
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M2 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-139
완료됨
Calvin Eric
Trumma/Team Carvalho
Itai Landsberg Sport Judo Won by Ippon - 01:30
Cadet Female Point Tie Breaker / Cadet Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
4-154
완료됨
Chloe Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Esther Ribeiro Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M5 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
3-145
완료됨
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Nathan Magyar Bushido Kai Judo Inc Won by Ippon - 00:19
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
1-136
완료됨
Fernando Minaya
Good Tree MMA
Simon Huang Five Points Academy Won by Ippon - 01:39
NeWaza Male Division (Any Rank & Any Age Above 18) / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-140
완료됨
Jose Maria Tapia
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Max Axelrod Unaffiliated Won by Wazari - 03:00
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Over 100+kg
(Day 1)
1-137
완료됨
Joseph Cifelli
North Jersey Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Louis Holbeck Good Tree MMA
Cadet Female Point Tie Breaker / Cadet Female / Under 70kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Esther Ribeiro
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Madison Scholz Cranford JKC Won by Walkover
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M5 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-147
완료됨
Peter Nogay
Judo Kai of Fairfield
Won by Ippon - 00:52
JoseMiguel Marte Celtic Judo Club
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M2 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
3-144
완료됨
Brian Lopez
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Calvin Eric Trumma/Team Carvalho
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-128
완료됨
Tyler Coan
Judo Kai
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Jose Sanchez Few Academy
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
4-162
완료됨
Javier Escalante
Smithtown Judo Academy
Martin Maier Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:38
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M2 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-140
완료됨
Itai Landsberg
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Derek Mueller Yungwirth Judo Academy
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M3 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-143
완료됨
Patrick Shaw
Kano Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Gaurav Thapan Raina Five Points Academy
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
4-163
완료됨
Cooper Creagan
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Zachary Rosenthal Hui-O-Judo Beltsville
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M3 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-144
완료됨
Jonathan Karvan
Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts
Jonathan Andes Judo Kai of Fairfield Won by Ippon - 00:17
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M5 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
3-146
완료됨
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Nathan Magyar Bushido Kai Judo Inc
NeWaza Male Division (Any Rank & Any Age Above 18) / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-142
완료됨
Calvin Eric
Trumma/Team Carvalho
Max Axelrod Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:44
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
4-159
완료됨
Brendan Cassagnol
Few Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Javier Escalante Smithtown Judo Academy
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M5 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
1-148
완료됨
Peter Nogay
Judo Kai of Fairfield
Won by Ippon - 01:22
JoseMiguel Marte Celtic Judo Club
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Exhibition Divisions / Veteran Male M5 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
3-147
완료됨
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Nathan Magyar Bushido Kai Judo Inc Won by Ippon - 00:19
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M3 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-145
완료됨
Jonathan Karvan
Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Gaurav Thapan Raina Five Points Academy
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-129
완료됨
Tyler Coan
Judo Kai
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Patrick Moorhouse Good Tree MMA
Veteran Male M1 - M11 Point Divisions / Veteran Male M3 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
1-146
완료됨
Jonathan Andes
Judo Kai of Fairfield
Patrick Shaw Kano Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:50
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
4-164
완료됨
Martin Maier
Ares Athletic Club and Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:48
Brendan Cassagnol Few Academy
NeWaza Male Division (Any Rank & Any Age Above 18) / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-143
완료됨
Derek Mueller
Yungwirth Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Jose Maria Tapia The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Novice Male Non Points Divisions / Above 16 / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-130
완료됨
Dustin Ngo
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Tyler Coan Judo Kai
NeWaza Male Division (Any Rank & Any Age Above 18) / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
2-141
완료됨
Calvin Eric
Trumma/Team Carvalho
Derek Mueller Yungwirth Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 03:00