Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-93
Finito
HOSSAIN ALY
Revolution dojo
Damian Szwarnowiecki Szulinski Martial Arts Academy Won by Ippon - 01:06
Senior Women / 70
(Day 1)
5-89
Finito
Isabella Garriga
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Wazari - 06:05
Chantal Wright Semper Fortis Judo
Novice Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-101
Finito
Mark Klobukov
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Won by Ippon
Kelly Leo Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-90
Finito
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Armen Khayalyan Hayastan Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Day 1)
6-104
Finito
JoséMiguel Marte
Celtic Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Steven Hernandez School of Hard Knocks
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
4-109
Finito
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Hansokumake - 03:17
Ilan Peregoudov Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Senior Women / 70
(Day 1)
5-90
Finito
Yasmin Alamin
Sport Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Nancy Nguyen San Jose State University Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-116
Finito
Yeshua Iglesias Rodriguez
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Rawley Cox Capital City Judo
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-95
Finito
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Bryan Davis Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Day 1)
2-76
Finito
Jonathan Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Henry Parsadanian Hayastan Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-100
Finito
Clarissa Cisneros
Mojica Judo Club
Lucy Wiener Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-123
Finito
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Mushegh Simonyan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:04
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-96
Finito
Maxime Boutemy
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Emiliano Saucedo Goldschmied Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:13
Novice Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-102
Finito
Nurlykhan Suiinbay
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Patrick Hogan MSHQ Judo
Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-130
Finito
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:18
Veteran Men / 3 / 100
(Day 1)
6-102
Finito
Matthieu Celerier
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Marcus Surratt Fort Worth Judo Club
Veteran Men / 5 / 100+
(Day 1)
6-106
Finito
Michael Prieditis
Worktime Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Timothy Webb Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Men / 90
(Day 1)
3-102
Finito
Kyrylo Weselowski
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Chris Hutchcraft EMU/WCC Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-105
Finito
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Knox Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Won by Hansokumake - 01:25
Bantam 4 Female / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Zoe Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hannah Terada Elliott
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-91
Finito
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:59
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
Novice Women / 78+
(Day 1)
Finito
Evgeniya Grigorian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Olymp Fight Club
Brown Belt Men / 60
(Day 1)
Finito
Azamatkhuja Jalilov
Olymp Fight Club
Jansen Azarias Tucson Dojo Won by Walkover
Novice Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-105
Finito
Sevak Petrosyan
Won by Ippon
Majeed Khan Universal Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Sandro Giorgadze
European Judo Academy
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy Won by Walkover
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-108
Finito
Kedge Zawack
Denver Judo
Jesse Butler Hyland Hills Judo Won by Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
4-127
Finito
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
IAKUB ALLAMOV European Judo Academy Won by Decision - 01:53
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Day 1)
6-100
Finito
Adrian Alonzo
Revolution dojo
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:19
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-98
Finito
Unknown User
LA JUDO CLUB
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 03:15
Senior Men / 90
(Day 1)
3-104
Finito
Oliveira Lundu
Unaffiliated
Harutyun Mutafyan Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 03:19
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-115
Finito
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-109
Finito
Rodrigo Jimenez
Texas A&M Judo Team
Nate Keeve New York Athletic Club Won by Ippon - 01:25