Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-93
Terminé
HOSSAIN ALY
Revolution dojo
Damian Szwarnowiecki Szulinski Martial Arts Academy Gagné par Ippon - 01:06
Senior Women / 70
(Day 1)
5-89
Terminé
Isabella Garriga
Texas A&M Judo Team
Gagné par Wazari - 06:05
Chantal Wright Semper Fortis Judo
Novice Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-101
Terminé
Mark Klobukov
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Gagné par Ippon
Kelly Leo Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-90
Terminé
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:18
Armen Khayalyan Hayastan Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Day 1)
6-104
Terminé
JoséMiguel Marte
Celtic Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Steven Hernandez School of Hard Knocks
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
4-109
Terminé
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:17
Ilan Peregoudov Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Senior Women / 70
(Day 1)
5-90
Terminé
Yasmin Alamin
Sport Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Nancy Nguyen San Jose State University Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-116
Terminé
Yeshua Iglesias Rodriguez
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
Rawley Cox Capital City Judo
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-95
Terminé
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 01:43
Bryan Davis Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Day 1)
2-76
Terminé
Jonathan Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Henry Parsadanian Hayastan Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-100
Terminé
Clarissa Cisneros
Mojica Judo Club
Lucy Wiener Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-123
Terminé
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Mushegh Simonyan Glendale Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 01:04
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-96
Terminé
Maxime Boutemy
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Emiliano Saucedo Goldschmied Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Novice Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-102
Terminé
Nurlykhan Suiinbay
Olymp Fight Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Patrick Hogan MSHQ Judo
Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-130
Terminé
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:18
Veteran Men / 3 / 100
(Day 1)
6-102
Terminé
Matthieu Celerier
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Gagné par Ippon - 00:55
Marcus Surratt Fort Worth Judo Club
Veteran Men / 5 / 100+
(Day 1)
6-106
Terminé
Michael Prieditis
Worktime Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Timothy Webb Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Men / 90
(Day 1)
3-102
Terminé
Kyrylo Weselowski
Unaffiliated
Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Chris Hutchcraft EMU/WCC Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-105
Terminé
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Knox Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Gagné par Hansokumake - 01:25
Bantam 4 Female / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zoe Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Hannah Terada Elliott
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-91
Terminé
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 03:59
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
Novice Women / 78+
(Day 1)
Terminé
Evgeniya Grigorian
Olymp Fight Club
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Olymp Fight Club
Brown Belt Men / 60
(Day 1)
Terminé
Azamatkhuja Jalilov
Olymp Fight Club
Jansen Azarias Tucson Dojo Gagné par forfait
Novice Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-105
Terminé
Sevak Petrosyan
Gagné par Ippon
Majeed Khan Universal Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Sandro Giorgadze
European Judo Academy
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy Gagné par forfait
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-108
Terminé
Kedge Zawack
Denver Judo
Jesse Butler Hyland Hills Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
4-127
Terminé
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
IAKUB ALLAMOV European Judo Academy Gagné par décision - 01:53
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Day 1)
6-100
Terminé
Adrian Alonzo
Revolution dojo
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:19
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-98
Terminé
Unknown User
LA JUDO CLUB
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 03:15
Senior Men / 90
(Day 1)
3-104
Terminé
Oliveira Lundu
Unaffiliated
Harutyun Mutafyan Olymp Fight Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:19
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-115
Terminé
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:56
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-109
Terminé
Rodrigo Jimenez
Texas A&M Judo Team
Nate Keeve New York Athletic Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:25