Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-94
Terminé
Miles Broz
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-98
Terminé
Emiliano Saucedo Goldschmied
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 10:37
HOSSAIN ALY Revolution dojo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-102
Terminé
Josue Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Kevin Ortega Gagné par Ippon - 04:00
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-102
Terminé
Woorin Paik
LA JUDO CLUB
Gagné par Ippon - 02:05
Lucy Wiener Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-95
Terminé
Sela Gelber
CJ Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Armen Khayalyan Hayastan Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
4-128
Terminé
Sandro Giorgadze
European Judo Academy
Davaabat Munkhbayar Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-111
Terminé
Nate Keeve
New York Athletic Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:36
Kedge Zawack Denver Judo
Senior Women / 63
(Day 1)
5-113
Terminé
Melissa Smith
Evolution Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Kristen Koike Texas A&M Judo Team
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-118
Terminé
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Yeshua Iglesias Rodriguez Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 03:51
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-111
Terminé
Michael Taheny
Tohkon Judo Academy
Anthony Farnot Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-104
Terminé
Georgios Oikonomakis
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-112
Terminé
Sebastian Jazgier
Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo
Brian Presson USA Stars Foundation Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 6 Male FightOff / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-131
Terminé
Aldiyar Rysbek
Olymp Fight Club
Andrew Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:13
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-97
Terminé
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 04:00
Miguel Angel Diaz Valdez Revolution dojo
Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-131
Terminé
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 02:58
Senior Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-117
Terminé
Abbas Abasov
Docs gym
Gagné par Ippon - 02:39
Colby Hanley, Jr. San Jose State University Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-125
Terminé
Hunter Long
Unaffiliated
Josiah Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-113
Terminé
Matthew Murillo
Roman's Submission School
Sam Keslacy Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:36
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-113
Terminé
Jesse Butler
Hyland Hills Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:19
Rodrigo Jimenez Texas A&M Judo Team
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Victor Rusakov European Judo Academy Gagné par forfait
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-127
Terminé
Mushegh Simonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Michael Trych Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-115
Terminé
Julius Kartaltepe
Semper Fortis Judo
Aidan Greaves Westlake Judo Club LLC Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-96
Terminé
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Ryan Dyer Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 04:50
Senior Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-118
Terminé
Brayden Schulz
Matside Sports
Shimizu Jay Unaffiliated Gagné par Ippon - 00:58
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Day 1)
6-126
Terminé
Isaac Zucker
Tamayo Judo club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Carlos Zuniga Denver Judo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-105
Terminé
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 03:59
Xzavier Tixier Unaffiliated
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
David Moreno
Kokoro Judo
Michael Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy Gagné par forfait
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-99
Terminé
Damian Szwarnowiecki
Szulinski Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 02:56
Sergiy Nyzhnyk Nakano Judo Academy
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-133
Terminé
Ian Leffler
Camal Judo
Till Bartkovjaks European Judo Academy Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 4 Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
4-115
Terminé
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Isaac Katz Unaffiliated
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-114
Terminé
Nicholas Crisan
IJC Martial Arts
Sebastian Jazgier Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 6 Male FightOff / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-132
Terminé
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Khangarid Erdembilegt Washington Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon