Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-94
Закінчено
Miles Broz
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:33
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-98
Закінчено
Emiliano Saucedo Goldschmied
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 10:37
HOSSAIN ALY Revolution dojo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-102
Закінчено
Josue Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Kevin Ortega Won by Ippon - 04:00
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-102
Закінчено
Woorin Paik
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Lucy Wiener Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-95
Закінчено
Sela Gelber
CJ Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Armen Khayalyan Hayastan Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
4-128
Закінчено
Sandro Giorgadze
European Judo Academy
Davaabat Munkhbayar Unaffiliated
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-111
Закінчено
Nate Keeve
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Kedge Zawack Denver Judo
Senior Women / 63
(Day 1)
5-113
Закінчено
Melissa Smith
Evolution Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Kristen Koike Texas A&M Judo Team
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-118
Закінчено
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Yeshua Iglesias Rodriguez Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 03:51
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-111
Закінчено
Michael Taheny
Tohkon Judo Academy
Anthony Farnot Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Wazari - 04:00
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-104
Закінчено
Georgios Oikonomakis
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 01:03
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-112
Закінчено
Sebastian Jazgier
Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo
Brian Presson USA Stars Foundation Won by Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 6 Male FightOff / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-131
Закінчено
Aldiyar Rysbek
Olymp Fight Club
Andrew Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:13
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-97
Закінчено
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Miguel Angel Diaz Valdez Revolution dojo
Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-131
Закінчено
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:58
Senior Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-117
Закінчено
Abbas Abasov
Docs gym
Won by Ippon - 02:39
Colby Hanley, Jr. San Jose State University Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-125
Закінчено
Hunter Long
Unaffiliated
Josiah Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-113
Закінчено
Matthew Murillo
Roman's Submission School
Sam Keslacy Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:36
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-113
Закінчено
Jesse Butler
Hyland Hills Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Rodrigo Jimenez Texas A&M Judo Team
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez
Ki itsu sai National training center
Victor Rusakov European Judo Academy Won by Walkover
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-127
Закінчено
Mushegh Simonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Michael Trych Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-115
Закінчено
Julius Kartaltepe
Semper Fortis Judo
Aidan Greaves Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:10
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-96
Закінчено
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Ryan Dyer Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:50
Senior Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-118
Закінчено
Brayden Schulz
Matside Sports
Shimizu Jay Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:58
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Day 1)
6-126
Закінчено
Isaac Zucker
Tamayo Judo club
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Carlos Zuniga Denver Judo
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-105
Закінчено
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:59
Xzavier Tixier Unaffiliated
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
David Moreno
Kokoro Judo
Michael Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy Won by Walkover
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-99
Закінчено
Damian Szwarnowiecki
Szulinski Martial Arts Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:56
Sergiy Nyzhnyk Nakano Judo Academy
Bantam 4 Male / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-133
Закінчено
Ian Leffler
Camal Judo
Till Bartkovjaks European Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 4 Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
4-115
Закінчено
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Isaac Katz Unaffiliated
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Day 1)
6-114
Закінчено
Nicholas Crisan
IJC Martial Arts
Sebastian Jazgier Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 6 Male FightOff / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-132
Закінчено
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Khangarid Erdembilegt Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon