Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-93
Ferdig
HOSSAIN ALY
Revolution dojo
Damian Szwarnowiecki Szulinski Martial Arts Academy Seier på Ippon - 01:06
Senior Women / 70
(Day 1)
5-89
Ferdig
Isabella Garriga
Texas A&M Judo Team
Seier på Wazari - 06:05
Chantal Wright Semper Fortis Judo
Novice Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-101
Ferdig
Mark Klobukov
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Seier på Ippon
Kelly Leo Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-90
Ferdig
Theodore Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Seier på Ippon - 01:18
Armen Khayalyan Hayastan Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Day 1)
6-104
Ferdig
JoséMiguel Marte
Celtic Judo Club
Seier på Ippon - 00:48
Steven Hernandez School of Hard Knocks
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
4-109
Ferdig
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Seier på Hansokumake - 03:17
Ilan Peregoudov Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Senior Women / 70
(Day 1)
5-90
Ferdig
Yasmin Alamin
Sport Judo
Seier på Ippon - 01:02
Nancy Nguyen San Jose State University Judo
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-116
Ferdig
Yeshua Iglesias Rodriguez
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Seier på Ippon - 01:13
Rawley Cox Capital City Judo
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-95
Ferdig
David Gutierrez
IJC Martial Arts
Seier på Ippon - 01:43
Bryan Davis Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Day 1)
2-76
Ferdig
Jonathan Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Henry Parsadanian Hayastan Judo Seier på Ippon - 01:02
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Day 1)
1-100
Ferdig
Clarissa Cisneros
Mojica Judo Club
Lucy Wiener Cohen Brothers Judo Club Seier på Wazari - 03:00
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Day 1)
8-123
Ferdig
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
Mushegh Simonyan Glendale Judo Academy Seier på Ippon - 01:04
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-96
Ferdig
Maxime Boutemy
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Emiliano Saucedo Goldschmied Becerra Judo Club Seier på Ippon - 00:13
Novice Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-102
Ferdig
Nurlykhan Suiinbay
Olymp Fight Club
Seier på Ippon - 01:10
Patrick Hogan MSHQ Judo
Bantam 4 Female / Under 26kg
(Day 1)
4-130
Ferdig
Emma Tavarez
Chief Pride Judo Club
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Seier på Ippon - 01:18
Veteran Men / 3 / 100
(Day 1)
6-102
Ferdig
Matthieu Celerier
EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Seier på Ippon - 00:55
Marcus Surratt Fort Worth Judo Club
Veteran Men / 5 / 100+
(Day 1)
6-106
Ferdig
Michael Prieditis
Worktime Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:09
Timothy Webb Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Men / 90
(Day 1)
3-102
Ferdig
Kyrylo Weselowski
Unaffiliated
Seier på Ippon - 00:23
Chris Hutchcraft EMU/WCC Judo Club
Bantam 6 Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
8-105
Ferdig
Armen Yeremyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Knox Williams Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Seier på Hansokumake - 01:25
Bantam 4 Female / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Zoe Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Seier på Walkover
Hannah Terada Elliott
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-91
Ferdig
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Seier på Wazari - 03:59
Damian Padron Chief Pride Judo Club
Novice Women / 78+
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Evgeniya Grigorian
Olymp Fight Club
Seier på Walkover
Unknown User Olymp Fight Club
Brown Belt Men / 60
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Azamatkhuja Jalilov
Olymp Fight Club
Jansen Azarias Tucson Dojo Seier på Walkover
Novice Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-105
Ferdig
Sevak Petrosyan
Seier på Ippon
Majeed Khan Universal Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Sandro Giorgadze
European Judo Academy
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy Seier på Walkover
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-108
Ferdig
Kedge Zawack
Denver Judo
Jesse Butler Hyland Hills Judo Seier på Ippon - 01:09
Bantam 5 Male / Over 41kg
(Day 1)
4-127
Ferdig
Khachik Levonyan
Glendale Judo Academy
IAKUB ALLAMOV European Judo Academy Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 01:53
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Day 1)
6-100
Ferdig
Adrian Alonzo
Revolution dojo
Sean Pogan Fort Worth Judo Club Seier på Ippon - 02:19
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-98
Ferdig
Unknown User
LA JUDO CLUB
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center Seier på Ippon - 03:15
Senior Men / 90
(Day 1)
3-104
Ferdig
Oliveira Lundu
Unaffiliated
Harutyun Mutafyan Olymp Fight Club Seier på Ippon - 03:19
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-115
Ferdig
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Seier på Ippon - 01:56
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Senior Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-109
Ferdig
Rodrigo Jimenez
Texas A&M Judo Team
Nate Keeve New York Athletic Club Seier på Ippon - 01:25