Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-86
Terminé
Leo Chechkin
Challenge Sports Club
Gagné par décision
Ilan Peregoudov Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-73
Terminé
Amir Saizildaev
Kyrgyz Republic
Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Elisey Luzgin DARFIGHT
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-81
Terminé
Oscar Petrikas
Blue Tree Phuket
Theo Klots Tohoku Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-85
Terminé
Marianna Schesnuik
JCC
Maribelle Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:12
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-87
Terminé
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:12
YUSUF MIRZA Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-83
Terminé
Miguel Nodar
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Yeshua Iglesias Gagné par Ippon - 00:56
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-84
Terminé
Riley Aizen Gerbacio
Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Blake Genereux Suncoast Warriors Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-88
Terminé
Elfren Quiles
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Daniel Zakharov European Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-74
Terminé
Massimo Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
Aliev Mukhammedamin Kyrgyz Republic Gagné par Ippon - 02:10
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-82
Terminé
Zakhary Pylypchuk
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:32
Alex Gacessa Sasaki Judo
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-89
Terminé
Diego Davila
Harbor Judo Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Golan Goldshmid Judo Sport Academy
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-76
Terminé
Yeng Lens Menendez
Real Judo of Naples
Thiago Planas-Roman YMCA Panther Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 04:58
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-83
Terminé
Krenar Dedushi
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Corbin Sternick Sioux Falls Hapkido & Judo Club
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-90
Terminé
Guy Kesler
CJ Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:51
Leo Chechkin Challenge Sports Club
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-86
Terminé
Milan Kagaoan
510 Judo
Abby Tavarez Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:31
Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-75
Terminé
Jose Gonzalez
Real Judo of Naples
David Astsaturyan European Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-84
Terminé
Zholdoshov Ilgiz
Kyrgyz Republic
Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-85
Terminé
Alex Gacessa
Sasaki Judo
Nikolai Babenko Worcester Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:59
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-77
Terminé
Timur Kurbanov
Blue Tree Phuket
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Jackson Morales tampa florida judo
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-87
Terminé
Maribelle Deaver
Chief Pride Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Aliyana Munoz Guerreros Judo Club
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-93
Terminé
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon
Andre Ruiz Tri-City Judo
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-86
Terminé
Andrew Goldstein
Wall to Wall Martial Arts
Maikel De La Paz Jr Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:19
Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-76
Terminé
Aliev Mukhammedamin
Kyrgyz Republic
Gagné par Ippon - 02:28
Elisey Luzgin DARFIGHT
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-88
Terminé
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Gagné par Ippon - 01:54
KEIKO MAYEDA Harbor Judo Dojo
Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-77
Terminé
David Astsaturyan
European Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Samuel Serobian Olymp Fight Club
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-89
Terminé
Natalie Au
Team BC
Maribelle Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-87
Terminé
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:04
Jaxson Green Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-78
Terminé
Leonardo Henares-Nieto
Deprez Judo Club
Thiago Planas-Roman YMCA Panther Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-88
Terminé
RYAN MARCZYDLO
Cranford JKC
Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
Maksim Komarov Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-85
Terminé
Ewen Le Bris
Team BC
Gagné par Wazari - 04:50
Angel Tejeda Judo Naco
Bantam 5 Male / Under 33kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-91
Terminé
Diego Davila
Harbor Judo Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 04:30
Elfren Quiles New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-90
Terminé
Amy Rosario
Judo Naco
Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Nylah Deprez Deprez Judo Club