Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-79
Terminé
Amir Temirbaev
Team BC
Gagné par Ippon - 02:50
Alex Shvartsman Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-98
Terminé
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Gagné par Ippon - 01:12
Grace Xu Team BC
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-100
Terminé
Andre Ruiz
Tri-City Judo
Liam Lee Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-96
Terminé
Nikolai Babenko
Worcester Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Maikel De La Paz Jr Chief Pride Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-93
Terminé
Lucas Lachance
Ki itsu sai National training center
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:20
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-101
Terminé
Selena Roman
Roman's Submission School
Alexandra Erb Reagan Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-85
Terminé
David Angel Grasso
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Uriah Yahel Colton Brown Training Center Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-97
Terminé
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
RYAN MARCZYDLO Cranford JKC Gagné par Ippon - 01:27
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-99
Terminé
Nylah Deprez
Deprez Judo Club
Abby Tavarez Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-94
Terminé
Fabrizzio Teran
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Anzor Akmatov IS KIMS MA
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-80
Terminé
Jackson Hillman
Team BC
Sebastian Teran Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 02:17
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-87
Terminé
Zaid Badillo
Chief Pride Judo Club
David Shahbazian Glendale Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-81
Terminé
Higen Castillo
USA Stars East
Arel Roitman Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Intermediate Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-107
Terminé
Nefertari Tate
Top Game Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Evangeline Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-98
Terminé
Kira Yamamoto
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Unknown User Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-82
Terminé
Tobin Hinton
Team BC
Robert Suvi Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:18
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-94
Terminé
Yatzael Cruz Martinez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Daniel Zakharov European Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 01:45
Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-100
Terminé
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Maribelle Deaver Chief Pride Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-89
Terminé
Timur Kazanchev
Judo Sport Academy
Isaac Galarza Real Judo of Naples Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Intermediate Male / Under 38kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-95
Terminé
Krenar Dedushi
Shoshinkan Martial Arts
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Jonathan Davila Harbor Judo Dojo
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-99
Terminé
Blake Genereux
Suncoast Warriors Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
TENGIS BATBAATAR Hayastan MMA Academy
Intermediate Female / Under 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-108
Terminé
Karmella Narvaez
Guerreros Judo Club
Gianna Sullivan Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-101
Terminé
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:00
Liam Lee Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Intermediate Male / Under 42kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-100
Terminé
Nikolai Babenko
Worcester Judo
Julien Meunier-Skornicki Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-83
Terminé
Avery Pampolina
Judo Manitoba
Gagné par Ippon - 02:26
Jannaco Searcy Black ICE Judo
Intermediate Male - White, Yellow, Orange belt / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-86
Terminé
Davin Bess
Roman's Submission School
Yadier Colon Worcester Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-102
Terminé
KEIKO MAYEDA
Harbor Judo Dojo
Paola Reyes Jimenez Carolina Judo Club (PUR) Gagné par Ippon - 00:20
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-102
Terminé
Daniel Zakharov
European Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Andre Ruiz Tri-City Judo
Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-84
Terminé
Jose Prado
TEAM PRADO
Ivan Grachtchouk Challenge Sports Club Gagné par Ippon
Intermediate Male / Under 28kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-95
Terminé
Alexander Abovyan
Glendale Judo Academy
Aleksei Kondratev DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Intermediate Female / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-103
Terminé
Aliyana Munoz
Guerreros Judo Club
Alexandra Erb Reagan Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 02:07
Bantam 5 Male / Under 37kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-99
Terminé
Yatzael Cruz Martinez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Iaromir Zhukovskii Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:06