Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-140
已完成
Yosvani Kindelan
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Matt Rogers Gracie Judo USA
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-117
已完成
Sarah Ekosky
Judo Manitoba
Flor Angela Velazquez Artahona USA Stars of Salt Lake City Won by Ippon - 01:18
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-109
已完成
Alexis Plantard
Blue Tree Phuket
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Johnny Hall Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Veteran Men / M5 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-110
已完成
Kevin Wang
IJC Martial Arts
Roger Mazzella Worcester Judo Won by Ippon - 01:44
Veteran Men / M3 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-113
已完成
Giorgio Amente
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Benjamin Rothrock South Eastern Sambo Association Won by Ippon - 00:54
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-96
已完成
Joseph Pangia
Onikusu Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Andre Vitorino tampa florida judo
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M5 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-109
已完成
Ralph Galletta
Judo Sport Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M2 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-97
已完成
Russell Platt
K.O. Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Travis Goldie Bulldog Judo SC
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-118
已完成
Rebeca Manaila
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 02:01
Dakota Hull Hyland Hills Judo
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M3 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-99
已完成
Mikel Delmas
Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Chris Miles Smokey Mountain Judo
Veteran Men / M3 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-138
已完成
Alexander Painter
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Marcus Silva Worcester Judo
Veteran Men / M7 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-112
已完成
James Murray
Godai Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Adolfo Carlo Guadagno Ryan Dean's The Dojo
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-141
已完成
Yosvani Kindelan
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Alvaro Cabello Club Deportivo Kobayashi
Veteran Men / M3 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-114
已完成
Giorgio Amente
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Neil Dunday Fox Valley Judo & Jujitsu of Wisconsin
Senior Men / OPEN
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-116
已完成
Oliveira Lundu
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Saska Boswell Sasaki Judo
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-119
已完成
Flor Angela Velazquez Artahona
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
Won by Ippon - 03:24
Rylee Roloff Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Veteran Men / M2 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-116
已完成
NELSON AJAERO
nigeria judo federation team
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Donald Sanders El Toro Judo Club
Veteran Men / M5 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-114
已完成
Russell Hogan
Eastside Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Jose Gonzalez TEAM PRADO
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M1 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-100
已完成
Matthew Shultz
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ahmed Elabbasy Emerald city Judo Won by Ippon - 00:55
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-120
已完成
Rebeca Manaila
Sport Centre Ippon
Danielle Pekler Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:55
Veteran Men / M3 / Under 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-115
已完成
Neil Dunday
Fox Valley Judo & Jujitsu of Wisconsin
Benjamin Rothrock South Eastern Sambo Association Won by Ippon - 00:13
Veteran Men / M3 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-139
已完成
Marcus Silva
Worcester Judo
Jonathon Michaud Griffin Judo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Veteran Men / M2 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
4-117
已完成
NELSON AJAERO
nigeria judo federation team
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Donald Sanders El Toro Judo Club
Senior Men / OPEN
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-117
已完成
Frantz Moise III
Moïse MMA
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Yuriy Semenyuk CLUB DE JUDO MÉTROPOLITAIN
Veteran Men / M1 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-142
已完成
Alvaro Cabello
Club Deportivo Kobayashi
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Matt Rogers Gracie Judo USA
Veteran Men - Brown Belt and Below / M1 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-101
已完成
Matthew Shultz
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ahmed Elabbasy Emerald city Judo Won by Ippon - 00:46
Veteran Men / M5 / Under 90kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
5-111
已完成
Peter Babjak
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club
Senior Women / Under 63kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-121
已完成
Karlee Carrouth
NYAC Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy
Veteran Men / M2 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
1-143
已完成
Leony Alvarez
Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Zaur Jalil Docs gym Won by Ippon - 01:17
Veteran Men / M5 / Under 81kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
2-115
已完成
Daniel Pot
Daniel Wilhelmus Maria Pot
Roberto Geraldo Junior Onikusu Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:40
Veteran Men / M4 / Under 73kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
3-122
已完成
Luis Rodriguez
Ricardo Tuero Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Anthony Albano Tomodachi Judo Club
Veteran Men / M3 / Over 100kg
(Sunday 30:th of July)
6-102
已完成
Assane Ba
Onikusu Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:18
Michael Davis Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha