Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-83
Acabado
Armen Khayalyan
Hayastan Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Miles Broz American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Day 1)
7-85
Acabado
Sean Coffman
Unaffiliated
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Seth Woosley Jason Morris Judo Center
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
4-103
Acabado
Iaromir Zhukovskii
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Daniel Zakharov European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 03:33
Novice Cadet Female / Under 63kg
(Day 1)
6-91
Acabado
Madison Clark
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Emma Igarashi Taishi Judo Club
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-86
Acabado
Bryan Davis
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 07:17
Arthur Wright Semper Fortis Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-84
Acabado
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Elijah Phang Black Ice Judo / Waka Mu Sha
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Day 1)
7-86
Acabado
Jason Turley
Universal Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Justin Zito Louisiana Judo Club
Veteran Men / 1 / 100
(Day 1)
6-88
Acabado
Stanislav Kolbasov
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Matthew McCormick After School Judo Academy
Veteran Men / 3 / 100+
(Day 1)
6-86
Acabado
Ravshan Nasretdinov
Olymp Fight Club
Jonathan Semetko Won by Ippon - 00:33
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-87
Acabado
Maxime Boutemy
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Yarik Bezkor Unaffiliated
Brown Belt Men / 100
(Day 1)
7-89
Acabado
Vitaly Lonoshchuk
Olymp Fight Club
Nurlykhan Suiinbay Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-93
Acabado
Unknown User
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 03:06
Josue Cedeno Fort Worth Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-94
Acabado
Kevin Do Carmo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Carson Mills Welcome Mat Judo Club
Bantam 3 Female / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
4-97
Acabado
Anora Khamraev
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:59
Ieva Kim San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Veteran Men / 5 / 81
(Day 1)
6-90
Acabado
Juan Zevallos
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Russell Hogan Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:23
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Day 1)
7-78
Acabado
Robert Kim
Menomonee Judo Club-USA Judo Paralympic Training Site
Hamzah Abdur-rahman Kin-Tora Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:58
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-111
Acabado
Rawley Cox
Capital City Judo
Jacob Sandal Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:49
Juvenile Male / Under 64kg
(Day 1)
2-85
Acabado
Damian Padron
Chief Pride Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Sela Gelber CJ Judo
Bantam 4 Male / Over 38kg
(Day 1)
4-99
Acabado
Sandro Giorgadze
European Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Ryker Brink Welcome Mat Judo Club
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ravshan Nasretdinov
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Walkover
Jora Petrosian Olymp Fight Club
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
2-100
Acabado
Adrian Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Tasuke Takahashi Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
4-105
Acabado
Diego Davila
Harbor Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Aiden Brown Chandler Judo Academy
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-88
Acabado
Jucoy Baatjes
Godai Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:58
Edwin Vallejo Sport Judo
Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
2-101
Acabado
Zane Hutchinson
Front Range Judo
Quinn Brasseux Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 00:08
Veteran Men / 1 / 66
(Day 1)
6-93
Acabado
RANDY PHRAVISETH
Docs gym
Ty Blocker Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:12
Bantam 4 Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
4-114
Acabado
Nataniel Vinner
LA JUDO CLUB
Samuel Serobian Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
Brown Belt Men / 66
(Day 1)
7-95
Acabado
Brayden Schulz
Matside Sports
Ethan Rutt Texas A&M Judo Team Won by Ippon - 01:54
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Day 1)
6-95
Acabado
Jusup Hansen
USA Stars East
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Carlos Gonzalez School of Hard Knocks
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
5-95
Acabado
Xzavier Tixier
Unaffiliated
Jared Navarro Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:36
Senior Men / 81
(Day 1)
3-89
Acabado
Joshua Choo
Becerra Judo Club
David Gutierrez IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:46
Bantam 4 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
4-106
Acabado
Adam Elhity
Eastside Dojo
Iaromir Zhukovskii Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Bantam 6 Male / Under 39kg
(Day 1)
8-114
Acabado
Anshu Prakash
Tri-Valley Judo
Yeshua Iglesias Rodriguez Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:20