Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Men / 90
(Day 1)
4-192
Acabado
David Davies
Denver Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:24
Ethan Storm Unaffiliated
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-173
Acabado
Kourtney Kim
After School Judo Academy
Won by Walkover
SOOMIN PARK LA JUDO CLUB
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
5-170
Acabado
David Naumov
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Gor Voskerchyan Olymp Fight Club
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-168
Acabado
Cyrus Na
High Noon BJJ Team
Mathis Keslacy Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:08
Novice Men / 90
(Day 1)
4-193
Acabado
Dmitry Grishin
Olymp Fight Club
Roy Tuua Won by Ippon - 01:34
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
2-169
Acabado
Khurshed Gafurov
Olymp Fight Club
Jaafar Hasan Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
5-172
Acabado
Andrew Wilson
Matside Sports
Colt Williams Lopez Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:34
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-171
Acabado
Jakob Mano-Panipinto
Taishi Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Davit Kachachyan Hayastan Judo
IJF Junior Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
6-173
Acabado
Leana Nelson
Top Game Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 02:53
Noran Elmahroukey New York Athletic Club
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-175
Acabado
Viktoria Evdokimov
High Noon BJJ Team
Sofia Castillo USA Stars East Won by Ippon - 02:28
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
2-172
Acabado
Luca Ximenes
SouthWest Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Astan Lokhov European Judo Academy
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
5-175
Acabado
Presten Schulz
Matside Sports
David Naumov Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 00:34
Juvenile Male / Under 36kg
(Day 1)
7-169
Acabado
Brayden LeSon
Makoto Kai Judo
Konstantin Popovskii Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 05:12
Novice Men / 90
(Day 1)
4-198
Acabado
Ethan Storm
Unaffiliated
Dmitry Grishin Olymp Fight Club Won by Ippon - 01:06
Juvenile Male / Under 36kg
(Day 1)
7-172
Acabado
Alexander Prieto
Becerra Judo Club
Samuel Abdelmalak Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
5-176
Acabado
Gor Voskerchyan
Olymp Fight Club
Colt Williams Lopez Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:35
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-174
Acabado
Jaeres Antolin
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Saraval McGregor Platte River Judo Won by Ippon - 05:06
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-174
Acabado
Alikhan Kanat
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Bryce Vasquez Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
IJF Junior Male / OPEN
(Day 1)
1-176
Acabado
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Won by Walkover
Matteo Da Cruz Unaffiliated
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
5-177
Acabado
Colt Williams
Lopez Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Presten Schulz Matside Sports
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
2-165
Acabado
Daniel Gonzalez
European Judo Academy
Nuri Lewis-Pichler Won by Ippon - 01:30
Novice Men / 90
(Day 1)
4-199
Acabado
Roy Tuua
David Davies Denver Judo Won by Hansokumake - 04:00
Juvenile Male / Under 36kg
(Day 1)
7-171
Acabado
Konstantin Popovskii
Olymp Fight Club
Eli Oshiro Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:58
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-175
Acabado
Skylar Arellano-Phipps
Oak Lawn Park District Judo Club
Jakob Mano-Panipinto Taishi Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:01
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-176
Acabado
Mathis Keslacy
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Alikhan Kanat Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:54
Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
2-178
Acabado
Kanta Ueyama
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
SAMUEL MOON LA JUDO CLUB Won by Walkover
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-177
Acabado
Kourtney Kim
After School Judo Academy
Saraval McGregor Platte River Judo Won by Ippon - 00:34
Novice Intermediate Male / Under 34kg
(Day 1)
5-178
Acabado
David Naumov
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Colt Williams Lopez Judo Academy
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-179
Acabado
Jakob Mano-Panipinto
Taishi Judo Club
Hector Delort-Brazee San Francisco Judo Institute Won by Ippon - 02:02
Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
2-170
Acabado
Luka Tsikarishvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 02:42
Nuri Lewis-Pichler
Intermediate Female / Under 38kg
(Day 1)
1-178
Acabado
Saraval McGregor
Platte River Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Viktoria Evdokimov High Noon BJJ Team
Juvenile Male / Under 53kg
(Day 1)
2-180
Acabado
Joaquin Daniel Lucente
Tri-Valley Judo
Bryce Vasquez Chief Pride Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 05:01