Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-119
Afgelopen
Gabriel Colon
Napa SAL Judo Club
Vahagn Ghazaryan Hayastan MMA Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:57
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-130
Afgelopen
Khadija Mourad
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Vanessa Anna Utnasunova DARFIGHT
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-110
Afgelopen
Wesley Obery
Judo Canada
Adrian Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:56
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-111
Afgelopen
Micah Wegman
Hayastan MMA Academy
Liam Kesler CJ Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:39
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-131
Afgelopen
Kristel Spaho
Judo Sport Academy
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:15
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-124
Afgelopen
Anthony Farnot
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:16
Jared Navarro Chief Pride Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-120
Afgelopen
Yoav Kogan
CJ Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:29
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-121
Afgelopen
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:29
Jordan Johnson American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-132
Afgelopen
Zeinab Mourad
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:27
Thalia Zabal 510 Judo
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-125
Afgelopen
Samuel Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo Baie-Comeau
Gewonnen via Ippon - 04:27
Silas Coughlan Judo Alberta - Canada
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-126
Afgelopen
Christopherd Galvis Acosta
Real Judo of Naples
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:46
Walter Leiva Marcos Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-112
Afgelopen
Trent Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:02
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-129
Afgelopen
Erick Mateus
Samurai Judo & MMA
Eli Trayvas European Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 04:21
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-113
Afgelopen
Jorge Fernandes
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Anmol Murickananickal Eastside Dojo
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-127
Afgelopen
Valentine Khetagourov
Blue Tree Phuket
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Hunter Retkowski Judo Sport Academy
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-122
Afgelopen
Edgar Del Valle
Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Kolby Sanders Top Game Martial Arts Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:57
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-133
Afgelopen
Khadija Mourad
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-131
Afgelopen
Beau Sorensen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Mukhamedumar Kadyrbekov Kyrgyz Republic Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:01
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-123
Afgelopen
Payton Lee
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:18
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-134
Afgelopen
Vanessa Anna Utnasunova
DARFIGHT
Kristel Spaho Judo Sport Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-126
Afgelopen
Aden Kim
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:47
Diego Baisch Miranda Ki itsu sai National training center
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-132
Afgelopen
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 00:25
Cyrus Koukos Cranford JKC
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-128
Afgelopen
Cristofer Lauzurique Delgado
Club de Judo de San Juan
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:37
Christopherd Galvis Acosta Real Judo of Naples
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-127
Afgelopen
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Matthew Marczydlo Cranford JKC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-129
Afgelopen
Valentine Khetagourov
Blue Tree Phuket
Matys Rainville Judo Quebec Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:25
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-124
Afgelopen
Patrick Moeller
Suncoast Warriors Judo
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 01:29
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-114
Afgelopen
Matthew Schesnuik
JCC
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 05:46
Cameron Cardona New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-128
Afgelopen
Xavion Johnson
Judo Alberta - Canada
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:04
Jeremiah Jean-Baptiste Deprez Judo Club
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-131
Afgelopen
Hunter Retkowski
Judo Sport Academy
Christopherd Galvis Acosta Real Judo of Naples Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-133
Afgelopen
Knox Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Daniel Lima Ki itsu sai National training center Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:09
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-129
Afgelopen
Augusto Kuniyoshi
Judo Celso Ogawa
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Omar Arturo Echavarria Falcon Judo Club
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-135
Afgelopen
Annaliece Rivas
Guerreros Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA)