Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-119
Finished
Gabriel Colon
Napa SAL Judo Club
Vahagn Ghazaryan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Ippon - 00:57
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-130
Finished
Khadija Mourad
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Vanessa Anna Utnasunova DARFIGHT
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-110
Finished
Wesley Obery
Judo Canada
Adrian Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:56
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-111
Finished
Micah Wegman
Hayastan MMA Academy
Liam Kesler CJ Judo Won by Ippon - 00:39
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-131
Finished
Kristel Spaho
Judo Sport Academy
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 01:15
Cadet Male / Under 73kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-124
Finished
Anthony Farnot
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 03:16
Jared Navarro Chief Pride Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-120
Finished
Yoav Kogan
CJ Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-121
Finished
Connor Gualandi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Jordan Johnson American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-132
Finished
Zeinab Mourad
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Thalia Zabal 510 Judo
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-125
Finished
Samuel Roberge-Poitras
Club de Judo Baie-Comeau
Won by Ippon - 04:27
Silas Coughlan Judo Alberta - Canada
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-126
Finished
Christopherd Galvis Acosta
Real Judo of Naples
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Walter Leiva Marcos Mambi Judo Club, Corp
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-112
Finished
Trent Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 03:02
Intermediate Male / Under 31kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-129
Finished
Erick Mateus
Samurai Judo & MMA
Eli Trayvas European Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 04:21
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-113
Finished
Jorge Fernandes
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Anmol Murickananickal Eastside Dojo
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-127
Finished
Valentine Khetagourov
Blue Tree Phuket
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Hunter Retkowski Judo Sport Academy
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-122
Finished
Edgar Del Valle
Judo Nuevo Horizonte, Fajardo
Kolby Sanders Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:57
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-133
Finished
Khadija Mourad
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-131
Finished
Beau Sorensen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Mukhamedumar Kadyrbekov Kyrgyz Republic Won by Ippon - 01:01
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-123
Finished
Payton Lee
Luka Tsikarishvili DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:18
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-134
Finished
Vanessa Anna Utnasunova
DARFIGHT
Kristel Spaho Judo Sport Academy Won by Ippon - 00:16
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-126
Finished
Aden Kim
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Wazari - 04:47
Diego Baisch Miranda Ki itsu sai National training center
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-132
Finished
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Hansokumake - 00:25
Cyrus Koukos Cranford JKC
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-128
Finished
Cristofer Lauzurique Delgado
Club de Judo de San Juan
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Christopherd Galvis Acosta Real Judo of Naples
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-127
Finished
Connor Gallant
Judo Alberta - Canada
Matthew Marczydlo Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:47
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-129
Finished
Valentine Khetagourov
Blue Tree Phuket
Matys Rainville Judo Quebec Won by Ippon - 01:25
Cadet Male / Under 66kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
2-124
Finished
Patrick Moeller
Suncoast Warriors Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 01:29
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club
Cadet Male / Under 55kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
3-114
Finished
Matthew Schesnuik
JCC
Won by Wazari - 05:46
Cameron Cardona New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-128
Finished
Xavion Johnson
Judo Alberta - Canada
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Jeremiah Jean-Baptiste Deprez Judo Club
Cadet Male / Over 90kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
6-131
Finished
Hunter Retkowski
Judo Sport Academy
Christopherd Galvis Acosta Real Judo of Naples Won by Ippon - 00:15
Intermediate Male / Under 47kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
5-133
Finished
Knox Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Daniel Lima Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 02:09
Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
1-129
Finished
Augusto Kuniyoshi
Judo Celso Ogawa
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Omar Arturo Echavarria Falcon Judo Club
Intermediate Female / Over 52kg
(Friday 28:th of July)
4-135
Finished
Annaliece Rivas
Guerreros Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA)