Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Phoenix Whitby
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Raven Collazo Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Berkeley Coffman
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:20
Kira Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-35
Afgelopen
Nathan Ulpiano
HTX Judo Club
Ryland Ruwaldt HTX Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:04
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Nathalie Ulpiano
HTX Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Nadia Clark Louisiana Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-39
Afgelopen
Axton Connors
Chandler Judo Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:29
Narek Stepanyan Oleg Korotich
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Matvei Sviridov
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Dzhalil Iskhakov Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 13 - 14 y/o / 13 to 14 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg)
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Pavel Ballesteros
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:25
Finnley May Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Vladislav Tananykin
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Sean White RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (34 kg - 39 kg)
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Emin Guliyev
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Vlad Ostras Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
Suhaylah Thabatah
Chandler Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
McKenna Nelson Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Raven Collazo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Nathalie Ulpiano HTX Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (23 kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Teddy Titus
Chandler Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Sawyer Bielick RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy -Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Afgelopen
Ali Mumtaz
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Omar Ahmadli kara judo sambo mma Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-41
Afgelopen
Barrett McCord
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Matvei Sviridov Kara Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Alexander Aranovich
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Artem Migunov Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Phoenix Whitby
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:28
Nadia Clark Louisiana Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy -Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Muhammad Rustamzod
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Polo Dubois Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Novice Junior boys 13 - 14 y/o / 13 to 14 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg)
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Abdallah Thabatah
Chandler Judo Academy
Pavel Ballesteros Fort Worth Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Alexander Dolzhin
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Axton Connors Chandler Judo Academy
Novice Junior boys 13 - 14 y/o / 13 to 14 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg)
(Day 1)
1-44
Afgelopen
Yanixan Reboredo
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:49
Finnley May Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Alexander Fosnyuk
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:55
Ryland Ruwaldt HTX Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy -Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Omar Ahmadli
kara judo sambo mma
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Vincent Brown RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (34 kg 39 kg)
(Day 1)
3-37
Afgelopen
Mariah Betancourt
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:20
Savina Ribota RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (34 kg - 39 kg)
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Vlad Ostras
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Braydon Trimble Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-45
Afgelopen
Suhaylah Thabatah
Chandler Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
McKenna Nelson Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (34 kg - 39 kg)
(Day 1)
2-42
Afgelopen
Emin Guliyev
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Artur Stepanyan Oleg Korotich
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Open -Over 44 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Afgelopen
Tahyr Kuliyev
Eastside Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Victor Yanez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Novice Junior boys 15 - 16 y/o / 15 to 16 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (61 kg - 73 kg)
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Benjamin Thai
Becerra Judo Club
Matthew Jared Brown Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:03
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy -Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Ali Mumtaz
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Polo Dubois Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 y/o / Novice 11 to 12 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (35 kg - 42 kg)
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Gael Meza
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:29
Gabriel-Michael Villafranca Chandler Judo Academy
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-44
Afgelopen
Alexander Fosnyuk
Kara Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:32
Artem Migunov Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (34 kg 39 kg)
(Day 1)
3-42
Afgelopen
Maria Alice Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:38
Isabella Mendez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness