Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Medium (35 kg - 42 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
3-72
Afgelopen
Josiah Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:11
Jaime Estrada Becerra Judo Club
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-75
Afgelopen
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Bejan Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (43 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-90
Afgelopen
Giselle Foster
Jason Morris Judo Center
Addison Brown Chandler Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:55
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / X-Light (25 Kg -29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-92
Afgelopen
Jax Valverde
Kiai Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:13
Sami Matic Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-73
Afgelopen
Violet Koida
Kokoro Judo Club
Dunja Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / 5 to 6 y/o / Heavy -Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
1-93
Afgelopen
Lucas Cortes
HTX Judo Club
Angel Pintor Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:11
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-77
Afgelopen
Nyla Anderson
Louisiana Judo Club
Linda Dervisoglu Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:49
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-74
Afgelopen
Brayden Witbrodt
SOHK Judo Club
Sulaiman Shakhzodi Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Light (25 kg - 33 kg) / 9 to 10 y/o
(Day 1)
2-78
Afgelopen
Anora Khamraev
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:08
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-75
Afgelopen
Mark Ivanov
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Mehran Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:57
Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (43 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-95
Afgelopen
Addison Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
Victoria Paes Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Medium (35kg - 42 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-96
Afgelopen
Giselle Foster
Jason Morris Judo Center
Veda Nair Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-76
Afgelopen
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:29
Bejan Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Medium (35 kg - 42 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
3-77
Afgelopen
Jaime Estrada
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Andrew Ramirez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / 5 to 6 y/o / Heavy -Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
1-97
Afgelopen
Lucas Cortes
HTX Judo Club
Angel Pintor Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:53
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-78
Afgelopen
Sulaiman Shakhzodi
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:15
Anthony Diaz-Andux Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Light (51 kg - 60 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-79
Afgelopen
Anmol Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Ricardo Terán Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:08
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-79
Afgelopen
Alessia Quinto
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Enola Hawley Louisiana Judo Club
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-80
Afgelopen
Will Rodriguez
South Texas Judo Academy
Luciano Pablos Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:58
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Open - Over 52 Kg / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-94
Afgelopen
Benjamin Vega
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Light (51 kg - 60 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-80
Afgelopen
Quinn Brasseux
Tulsa Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Gabriel Foster St. Martin Martial Arts Academy
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Heavy (74 kg - 81 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
1-99
Afgelopen
Noe Mesa
Okuri Judo
Isaias Velázquez Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Medium (61 kg - 73 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-81
Afgelopen
Matthew Jared Brown
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Adham Ismail Universal Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:41
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Open - Over 52 Kg / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-98
Afgelopen
Benjamin Vega
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Axel Ortiz Becerra Judo Club
Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Light (25 kg - 33 kg) / 9 to 10 y/o
(Day 1)
2-82
Afgelopen
Anora Khamraev
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Olive Martinez SOHK Judo Club
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-81
Afgelopen
Jayden Cruz
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:42
Diego Ruiz Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Medium (35kg - 42 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-100
Afgelopen
Giselle Foster
Jason Morris Judo Center
Sofia Linarez Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-83
Afgelopen
Ashily Aguilar
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Vivianne De La Garza Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Open - Over 52 Kg / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-103
Afgelopen
Axel Ortiz
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Jahvid Cotman Chandler Judo Academy
Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Light (25 kg - 33 kg) / 9 to 10 y/o
(Day 1)
2-84
Afgelopen
Olive Martinez
SOHK Judo Club
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:21
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Heavy (74 kg - 81 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
1-102
Afgelopen
Noe Mesa
Okuri Judo
Isaias Velázquez Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:13
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-86
Afgelopen
Vivianne De La Garza
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Jianna Miette Brown Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00