Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-112
Afgelopen
Jefferson Donis
Houston Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Alvaro Garcia Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-99
Afgelopen
Lincoln Miears
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Angel Castillo Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:18
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-113
Afgelopen
Lawrence Fu
Revolution dojo
Gerardo Jr Ibarra Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / X-Heavy (82 Kg - 90 Kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-100
Afgelopen
Oleksii Baranovskyi
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:59
Zachariah Bridgmon Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
MM Exhibition Girls
(Day 1)
1-114
Afgelopen
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:26
Diya Mehta Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Medium (34 kg - 39 kg) / 9 to 10 y/o
(Day 1)
3-94
Afgelopen
Giselle Valverde
Kiai Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Medium (49 kg -57 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-95
Afgelopen
An Nguyen
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:16
Miisa Peltola Eastside Dojo
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-116
Afgelopen
Jefferson Donis
Houston Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:04
Jesus Pena Honor Martial Arts
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-101
Afgelopen
Cayden Holyfield
Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu West Monroe
Michal Palczewski SOHK Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -70 Kg
(Day 1)
1-111
Afgelopen
Annalisse Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bailey Brown Chandler Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Open -Over 44 kg
(Day 1)
3-96
Afgelopen
Aaron Diaz
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Tahyr Kuliyev Eastside Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-102
Afgelopen
Angel Castillo
Becerra Judo Club
Ricardo Terán Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-117
Afgelopen
Alvaro Garcia
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Lawrence Fu Revolution dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-97
Afgelopen
Ashily Aguilar
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:51
Vivianne De La Garza Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-104
Afgelopen
Vaughn Zuffoletti
Becerra Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Chris Jacobs None Affiliated
Exhibition Masters Women
(Day 1)
1-118
Afgelopen
Lindsay McDermott
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:32
Kelli Neely Okuri Judo
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-105
Afgelopen
Michal Palczewski
SOHK Judo Club
Gustavo Duque Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:03
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -70 Kg
(Day 1)
1-115
Afgelopen
Annalisse Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bailey Brown Chandler Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Senior Men / -90 kg
(Day 1)
1-119
Afgelopen
David Bahamon
Kokoro Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:17
Mamdouh Nagy Universal Judo
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -57 kg
(Day 1)
2-106
Afgelopen
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Trinity Riddle Revolution dojo
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-98
Afgelopen
Jianna Miette Brown
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:48
Annalisse Olivo Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -63 kg
(Day 1)
2-107
Afgelopen
Ava Davison
Louisiana Judo Club
Alessia Quinto Westlake Judo Club LLC Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:51
Senior Men / -90 kg
(Day 1)
1-120
Afgelopen
Sean Pogan
Fort Worth Judo Club
Arao Bisabu Becerra Judo Club Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:25
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -63 kg
(Day 1)
2-108
Afgelopen
Yadira Thabatah
Chandler Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:21
Yamel Sandoval Quijano Kokoro Judo Club
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Open -Over 44 kg
(Day 1)
3-101
Afgelopen
Daniel Bridgmon
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Senior Men / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
3-102
Afgelopen
Abdykerim Atabayev
Eastside Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Lakesh Muralitharan Chandler Judo Academy
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-121
Afgelopen
Gerardo Jr Ibarra
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Alvaro Garcia Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Exhibition Masters Women
(Day 1)
1-122
Afgelopen
Lindsay McDermott
Louisiana Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:24
Kelli Neely Okuri Judo
Senior Men / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
3-103
Afgelopen
RICARDO ROJAS
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Alejandro Leon Garcia Houston Judo Academy Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 03:03
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-109
Afgelopen
Zak Arafat
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Michal Palczewski SOHK Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:39
Senior Men / -90 kg
(Day 1)
1-123
Afgelopen
David Bahamon
Kokoro Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Jesse Martin Honor Martial Arts
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -57 kg
(Day 1)
2-110
Afgelopen
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Trinity Riddle Revolution dojo