Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-112
終了
Jefferson Donis
Houston Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Alvaro Garcia Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-99
終了
Lincoln Miears
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Angel Castillo Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:18
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-113
終了
Lawrence Fu
Revolution dojo
Gerardo Jr Ibarra Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:10
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / X-Heavy (82 Kg - 90 Kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-100
終了
Oleksii Baranovskyi
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Zachariah Bridgmon Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
MM Exhibition Girls
(Day 1)
1-114
終了
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Diya Mehta Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Medium (34 kg - 39 kg) / 9 to 10 y/o
(Day 1)
3-94
終了
Giselle Valverde
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Medium (49 kg -57 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-95
終了
An Nguyen
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Miisa Peltola Eastside Dojo
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-116
終了
Jefferson Donis
Houston Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Jesus Pena Honor Martial Arts
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-101
終了
Cayden Holyfield
Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu West Monroe
Michal Palczewski SOHK Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -70 Kg
(Day 1)
1-111
終了
Annalisse Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bailey Brown Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:30
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Open -Over 44 kg
(Day 1)
3-96
終了
Aaron Diaz
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Tahyr Kuliyev Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:26
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-102
終了
Angel Castillo
Becerra Judo Club
Ricardo Terán Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:11
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-117
終了
Alvaro Garcia
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Lawrence Fu Revolution dojo Won by Ippon - 00:14
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-97
終了
Ashily Aguilar
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Decision - 01:51
Vivianne De La Garza Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-104
終了
Vaughn Zuffoletti
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Chris Jacobs None Affiliated
Exhibition Masters Women
(Day 1)
1-118
終了
Lindsay McDermott
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Kelli Neely Okuri Judo
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-105
終了
Michal Palczewski
SOHK Judo Club
Gustavo Duque Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 01:03
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -70 Kg
(Day 1)
1-115
終了
Annalisse Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bailey Brown Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:27
Senior Men / -90 kg
(Day 1)
1-119
終了
David Bahamon
Kokoro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Mamdouh Nagy Universal Judo
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -57 kg
(Day 1)
2-106
終了
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Trinity Riddle Revolution dojo
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-98
終了
Jianna Miette Brown
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 03:48
Annalisse Olivo Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -63 kg
(Day 1)
2-107
終了
Ava Davison
Louisiana Judo Club
Alessia Quinto Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 02:51
Senior Men / -90 kg
(Day 1)
1-120
終了
Sean Pogan
Fort Worth Judo Club
Arao Bisabu Becerra Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:25
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -63 kg
(Day 1)
2-108
終了
Yadira Thabatah
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:21
Yamel Sandoval Quijano Kokoro Judo Club
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Open -Over 44 kg
(Day 1)
3-101
終了
Daniel Bridgmon
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Henry Archote Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:23
Senior Men / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
3-102
終了
Abdykerim Atabayev
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Lakesh Muralitharan Chandler Judo Academy
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-121
終了
Gerardo Jr Ibarra
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Alvaro Garcia Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Exhibition Masters Women
(Day 1)
1-122
終了
Lindsay McDermott
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Kelli Neely Okuri Judo
Senior Men / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
3-103
終了
RICARDO ROJAS
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Alejandro Leon Garcia Houston Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 03:03
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-109
終了
Zak Arafat
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Michal Palczewski SOHK Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:39
Senior Men / -90 kg
(Day 1)
1-123
終了
David Bahamon
Kokoro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Jesse Martin Honor Martial Arts
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -57 kg
(Day 1)
2-110
終了
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Trinity Riddle Revolution dojo