Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Tamerlan Iskhakov
Kara Judo Club
Artem Migunov Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:25
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Kirill Batanov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Declan Bielick RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Masters/Veterans Men / -81 Kg / 55 - 59
(Day 1)
終了
Christian Leman
Kokoro Judo Club
Darold Hubbard Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Walkover
Novice Masters/Veterans Men / -100 kg / 30 - 34 / Belt Rank
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Josh Fitzgibbon
MSHQ Judo
Reed Shipley Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:37
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Enrique Ribota
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Julian Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo
Masters/Veterans Men / +100 Kg / 45 - 49
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
HECTOR NEGRON
MSHQ Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Luis Acosta Becerra Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Alexander Aranovich
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Herman Titarenko Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Alexander Dolzhin
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Axton Connors Chandler Judo Academy
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Barrett McCord
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Luis Silva-Dubuc Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:06
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Pyotr Alekseenko
Kara Judo Club
Ryland Ruwaldt HTX Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:29
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Anthony Walker
SOHK Judo Club
Trevor Witbrodt SOHK Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Declan Bielick RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Jackson Goolsby
Universal Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Eliot Mitsner Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Kirill Batanov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Julian Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Vladislav Tananykin
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:03
Noah Ruwaldt HTX Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Alexander Aranovich
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Alexander Fosnyuk Kara Judo Club
Masters/Veterans Men / +100 Kg / 45 - 49
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Marquis Wynne
Okuri Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:02
Luis Acosta Becerra Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Narek Stepanyan
Oleg Korotich
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Riyaan Kesavan Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Mikhail Poluyanov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Pyotr Alekseenko Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Georgia Rainsberger
HTX Judo Club
Emma Aleman Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:22
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Trevor Witbrodt
SOHK Judo Club
Sean White RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Ippon - 00:41
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Dzhalil Iskhakov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Nikolas Basanets Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Alexander Dolzhin
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Jackson Goolsby Universal Judo
Novice Junior boys 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (18 kg - 22 kg)
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Noah Ruwaldt
HTX Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:57
Anthony Walker SOHK Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Declan Bielick
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Enrique Ribota RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Ippon - 02:27
Novice Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Berkeley Coffman
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Rashel Collazo Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Women / -63 kg
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Stephanie Ni Becerra Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Nathan Ulpiano
HTX Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Herman Titarenko Kara Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 9 - 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Kirill Batanov
Kara Judo Club
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:32
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg)
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Axton Connors
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Eliot Mitsner Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior boys 7 - 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / X-Light (21 Kg - 24 kg)
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Artem Migunov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Ryland Ruwaldt HTX Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Novice 7 to 8 y/o / Belt Rank / Light (25 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
3-24
終了
Emma Aleman
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Kira Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo