Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Enrique Montero Jr
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Andrew Medrano United States Naval Academy
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Amin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville Seikidokan
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
45
완료됨
Christian Rodriguez
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Kenleong Fong Camal Judo Won by Ippon - 01:13
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
35
완료됨
Harrison Keena
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Henderson Mach United States Naval Academy
Boys U18/Cadet/U18-50kg
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
James Masucci
Jason Morris Judo Center
Hugo Levacher Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 00:48
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-40
완료됨
Patrick Grenier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Douglas Giron Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Artem Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
FAHD FITHANE Shidokan Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:37
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
36
완료됨
Elliott Clark
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Christian Rodriguez Browns School of Judo and jujitsu Won by Ippon - 01:17
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Benjamin Kelly
Worcester Judo
Cag Saylor Samurai Judo Association Won by Ippon - 00:25
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Henri Saumure Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 01:16
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
37
완료됨
Lasha Tsatsalashvili
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Arthur Karpukov Sport Centre Ippon
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Luka Tsatsalashvili
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Louis-Maxime Dubé Judokas Jonquière
Master - Men -90kg Exhibition
(Day 1)
40
완료됨
Jason Pietroniro
Shinzan Judo Club
Igori Lobaz Judo Sambo Center Won by Ippon - 02:35
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Aidan Cosgrove
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Hansokumake - 02:16
Phillip Vorbach Sword Judo Sambo Club
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -63kg
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Loika Robertson
Judo Quebec
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Méloïze Perkinson Club de Judo boucherville
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-36
완료됨
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:40
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -57kg
(Day 1)
4-42
완료됨
Alyssa Tkachenko
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center Won by Hansokumake - 04:51
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Andrew Medrano United States Naval Academy Won by Ippon - 00:20
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Jose Vizcarrondo
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Won by Ippon
Charles Hammack Oishi Judo
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
37
완료됨
Christian Rodriguez
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Henderson Mach United States Naval Academy
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
William Gauthier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Patrick Grenier Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-37
완료됨
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 00:52
81 Elite Exhibition
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Harnold Koussou
Jason Morris Judo Center
Nicholas Delpopolo Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Hansokumake - 05:52
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
James Valentin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Cag Saylor Samurai Judo Association Won by Wazari - 03:00
Master - Men -90kg Exhibition
(Day 1)
41
완료됨
Patrick Grenier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
46
완료됨
Kenleong Fong
Camal Judo
Cornel Gazea Judo Sambo Center Won by Ippon - 01:03
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Daniel Liubimovski
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Henri Saumure Club de Judo boucherville
81 Elite Exhibition
(Day 1)
51
완료됨
Douglas Giron
Jason Morris Judo Center
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:35
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
46
완료됨
Shawn Caron
Shinzan Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
King-Shakim Rose Good Tree MMA
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -63kg
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Loika Robertson
Judo Quebec
Méloïze Perkinson Club de Judo boucherville Won by Ippon - 02:26
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
38
완료됨
Harrison Keena
Jason Morris Judo Center
Christian Rodriguez Browns School of Judo and jujitsu Won by Ippon - 00:15