Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Enrique Montero Jr
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 01:54
Andrew Medrano United States Naval Academy
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Amin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:12
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville Seikidokan
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
45
Terminé
Christian Rodriguez
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Kenleong Fong Camal Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Harrison Keena
Jason Morris Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:14
Henderson Mach United States Naval Academy
Boys U18/Cadet/U18-50kg
(Day 1)
4-48
Terminé
James Masucci
Jason Morris Judo Center
Hugo Levacher Club de Judo boucherville Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Patrick Grenier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Gagné par Ippon - 02:33
Douglas Giron Jason Morris Judo Center
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Artem Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
FAHD FITHANE Shidokan Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 02:37
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Elliott Clark
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Christian Rodriguez Browns School of Judo and jujitsu Gagné par Ippon - 01:17
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Benjamin Kelly
Worcester Judo
Cag Saylor Samurai Judo Association Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Eden Khalfon
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Henri Saumure Club de Judo boucherville Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -73kg
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Lasha Tsatsalashvili
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gagné par Ippon - 04:00
Arthur Karpukov Sport Centre Ippon
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Luka Tsatsalashvili
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Louis-Maxime Dubé Judokas Jonquière
Master - Men -90kg Exhibition
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Jason Pietroniro
Shinzan Judo Club
Igori Lobaz Judo Sambo Center Gagné par Ippon - 02:35
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Aidan Cosgrove
Jason Morris Judo Center
Gagné par Hansokumake - 02:16
Phillip Vorbach Sword Judo Sambo Club
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -63kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Loika Robertson
Judo Quebec
Gagné par Ippon - 01:09
Méloïze Perkinson Club de Judo boucherville
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Shon Tansky
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 01:40
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -57kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Alyssa Tkachenko
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Hansokumake - 04:51
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Andrew Medrano United States Naval Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:20
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
Jose Vizcarrondo
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Gagné par Ippon
Charles Hammack Oishi Judo
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Christian Rodriguez
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 01:51
Henderson Mach United States Naval Academy
Masters - Men / 40-49 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
William Gauthier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Gagné par Ippon - 00:11
Patrick Grenier Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -66kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
Vincent Roberge-Poitras Club de Judo boucherville Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
81 Elite Exhibition
(Day 1)
50
Terminé
Harnold Koussou
Jason Morris Judo Center
Nicholas Delpopolo Jason Morris Judo Center Gagné par Hansokumake - 05:52
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
James Valentin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Cag Saylor Samurai Judo Association Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Master - Men -90kg Exhibition
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Patrick Grenier
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Yan Krimer Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -81kg
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
Kenleong Fong
Camal Judo
Cornel Gazea Judo Sambo Center Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -81kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Daniel Liubimovski
Cranford JKC
Gagné par Ippon - 01:55
Henri Saumure Club de Judo boucherville
81 Elite Exhibition
(Day 1)
51
Terminé
Douglas Giron
Jason Morris Judo Center
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 00:35
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -90kg
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
Shawn Caron
Shinzan Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
King-Shakim Rose Good Tree MMA
Girls U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -63kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Loika Robertson
Judo Quebec
Méloïze Perkinson Club de Judo boucherville Gagné par Ippon - 02:26
Senior Men - Brown Belt / 14 years and older / -73kg
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Harrison Keena
Jason Morris Judo Center
Christian Rodriguez Browns School of Judo and jujitsu Gagné par Ippon - 00:15