Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Joseph Bemis
Cohoes Judo Club
Charles Tenney Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:14
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -78kg
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Melissa Myers
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Jessica Alaynick Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Andrew Medrano United States Naval Academy Won by Ippon - 01:33
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Denis Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Guisen Manuel Shidokan
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -52kg
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Laurence Gagnon
Judokas Jonquière
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Dussault Léanne Club de Judo boucherville
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Justin Mata
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:14
Daniil Kremerman Centre sportive Ippon
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Alexander Alaynick
Jason Morris Judo Center
Trevor Cuffy Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 01:49
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / +78kg
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Sara Desbiens
Judo Ju Shin Kan Laterrière
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Amanda McAlpine Angus Full Circle Judo Club
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Kyle Tran
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Diego Ruiz Tritton Judo
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
Jeremie Blain
HOMA BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Andre Watson EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Senior Men - Novice / 14 years and older / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Joseph Bemis
Cohoes Judo Club
Charles Tenney Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:54
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
16
완료됨
George Madumba
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon
Rian Russo Pedro's Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
11
완료됨
Simon Gaudreault
Tritton Judo
Nicholas Delpopolo Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 03:57
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Eliandre Barriault-Tremblay
Judokas Jonquière
Vincent Nepton Judo Quebec Won by Ippon - 00:34
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Luke Munro
Jason Morris Judo Center
Olivier Gagnon Judokas Jonquière Won by Ippon - 02:19
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -63kg
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Rebeca Manaila
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Maria Mutia EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Antoine Jeanpierre
Judo Quebec
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:12
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Alexandre Desbiens
Judo Quebec
Zach Judy Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 03:37
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
19
완료됨
Nicholas Santalucia
Browns School of Judo and jujitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Josh Falk Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
17
완료됨
Christopher Boyd
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Alexander Alaynick Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -52kg
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Laurence Gagnon
Judokas Jonquière
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Launa Hinton CANADA
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
18
완료됨
Alec Garand
Dojo Zenshin
Andre Watson EL IDRISSI ACADEMY Won by Ippon
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:45
Felix-Olivier Bertrand St-Jean Bosco
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -81kg
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
Tamazi Kirakozashvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 03:10
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -63kg
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Rebeca Manaila
Sport Centre Ippon
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Maria Mutia EL IDRISSI ACADEMY
Senior Women Elite / 14 years and older / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Melissa Myers
Jason Morris Judo Center
Jessica Alaynick Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Miikah Keeshig
Shidokan Dojo
Mohammad Alramzi EL IDRISSI ACADEMY Won by Ippon - 01:03
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Daniil Kremerman
Centre sportive Ippon
Won by Ippon - 03:33
Denis Neyolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Senior Men - Brown Belt / Male / 14 years and older / +100kg
(Day 1)
20
완료됨
Lucas Allen
Huntsville Judo Club
Nicholas Santalucia Browns School of Judo and jujitsu Won by Ippon - 00:14
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Zach Martin
Jason Morris Judo Center
Pierre-Henri Quiedeville Seikidokan Won by Ippon - 00:25
Boys U18 (Cadet) / U18 / -60kg
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Diego Ruiz
Tritton Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Kolby Sanders Top Game Martial Arts
Senior Men Elite / Minimum Age 15 / -90kg
(Day 1)
19
완료됨
Kell Berliner
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Seth Woosley Jason Morris Judo Center