Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Light
(Day 1)
2-57
Finito
Abi Hooper
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Melanie Rodriguez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:05
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-66
Finito
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Michael Aranki Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Junior boys 13 to 14 - Heavy+
(Day 1)
2-56
Finito
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Zachariah Bridgmon Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:14
Junior boys 7 to 8 - Light
(Day 1)
3-63
Finito
Sergio Vasquez
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Alexander Dolzhin Kara Judo Club
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Light
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
Abi Hooper
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Melanie Rodriguez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:09
Novice Senior Men -60
(Day 1)
1-51
Finito
Christian Basquez
Kokoro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Neel Patel Texas A&M Judo Team
Novice Senior Men -60
(Day 1)
1-52
Finito
William Ripayre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Diego Estala Tech Martial Arts Club
Junior boys 7 to 8 - Light
(Day 1)
3-64
Finito
Mark Ivanov
Kara Judo Club
Sulaiman Shakhzodi Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:57
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-59
Finito
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Novice Senior Men -60
(Day 1)
1-53
Finito
Christian Basquez
Kokoro Judo Club
Nathan Le Texas A&M Judo Team Won by Ippon - 00:07
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-67
Finito
Conner Gervacio
MSHQ Judo
Emin Guliyev Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:01
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-62
Finito
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:30
Novice Senior Men -66
(Day 1)
1-58
Finito
Jonathan Galabis
Revolution dojo
Phu Tran Texas A&M Judo Team Won by Ippon - 01:04
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Nathanael Seeland GroundDwellers JJA Won by Ippon - 00:21
Novice Senior Men -60
(Day 1)
1-54
Finito
Young Rong Kim
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Jean Carlo Sabillon Diaz Becerra Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-68
Finito
Alexis Ortiz
Becerra Judo Club
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Wazari - 03:00
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-69
Finito
Bogdan Kokhaniuk
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Michael Aranki Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-63
Finito
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon
Mackenzee Bunton Fort Worth Judo Club
Junior boys 15 to 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-61
Finito
Nathanael Seeland
GroundDwellers JJA
Young Rong Kim Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:15
Novice Senior Men -60
(Day 1)
1-55
Finito
William Ripayre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Nathan Le Texas A&M Judo Team Won by Wazari - 04:26
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-70
Finito
Conner Gervacio
MSHQ Judo
Alexis Ortiz Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:05
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-64
Finito
Mackenzee Bunton
Fort Worth Judo Club
Jayda Fulp Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:48
Novice Senior Men -66
(Day 1)
1-59
Finito
Andy Bui
Texas A&M Judo Team
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Kole Rogers School of Hard Knocks
Novice Junior boys 15 - 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-65
Finito
Jayden Chu
Revolution dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:42
John Race Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-71
Finito
Benjamin Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Emin Guliyev Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:47
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Heavy
(Day 1)
2-68
Finito
Rose-Marie Le Corre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Annalisse Olivo Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:31
Novice Junior boys 7 to 8 - Medium
(Day 1)
3-72
Finito
Bogdan Kokhaniuk
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Alexis Ortiz Becerra Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 15 - 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-66
Finito
Jayden Chu
Revolution dojo
John Race Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:26
Junior Girls 15 to 16 - Heavy
(Day 1)
2-69
Finito
Rose-Marie Le Corre
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Annalisse Olivo Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Senior Men -60
(Day 1)
1-56
Finito
Nathan Le
Texas A&M Judo Team
Jean Carlo Sabillon Diaz Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:28
Novice Junior boys 15 - 16 - Medium
(Day 1)
2-67
Finito
Jayden Chu
Revolution dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:25
John Race Westlake Judo Club LLC
Fight Off - NOVICE JUNIOR BOYS 11 - 12 - HEAVY
(Day 1)
3-78
Finito
Jude Driessen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 04:35
Samuel Koenig Universal Judo