Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I4-97
Finished
Tai Maeda
Seiei Judo Club
Ethan Boldbaatar Berkeley Genco Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:47
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-79
Finished
Octavio DeOliveira
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:22
Luca Ximenes SouthWest Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I4-104
Finished
VIDAL POCAIGUE
Bojuka Ryu
Henry De Roulet Cahill’s Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:33
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-107
Finished
Anna MacMillan
Gracie Judo USA
Hannah Ramirez Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:12
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I3-66
Finished
Micah Thai
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Artur Martirosyan Glendale Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:55
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-108
Finished
Angelina Willwerth
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Natalie Tolentino Unaffiliated
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-71
Finished
Brayden Nakamura
Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Maverick Sanchez Hawaii Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-99
Finished
Cheyann Hwang
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Avery Kadohiro San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-80
Finished
Denton Heuett
Joseki Dojo
Munkhbagana Galsandamba Won by Ippon - 02:20
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I3-67
Finished
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Yamato Takaoka CJ Judo
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-109
Finished
Uruwa Abe
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Tiffany Yanagi San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-84
Finished
Zoe Zimmermann
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Meena Phan San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:21
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 40kg
(Day 1)
I2-100
Finished
Cassie Itatani
San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Taegan Escaba Hawaii Tenri Judo
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-85
Finished
Delgerzaya Galerdene
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Mia Lee Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:15
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 30kg
(Day 1)
I5-66
Finished
Gen Kogure
Nakano Judo Academy
Aram Rafian Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I5-74
Finished
Adriana Daoang
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Lydia Derbin Bojuka Ryu
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-86
Finished
Saoirse Iberri-Shea
DC Fighters USA-Judo Club
Anna Kirillova Carolinas American Judo Association Won by Ippon - 02:07
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-75
Finished
Erkhembayar Batkhishig
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 03:54
Khantenger Erdembilegt Seiei Judo Club
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I4-99
Finished
Erkhem Ankhbaatar
Kims Martial and Fitness
Ethan Boldbaatar Berkeley Genco Judo Club Won by Ippon - 04:24
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I5-75
Finished
Reagan Mathers
SouthWest Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Evelyn Kennedy Gracie Judo USA
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-110
Finished
Hannah Ramirez
Nakano Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Angelina Willwerth Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Novice Bantam 3 Male / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
I3-68
Finished
Marcus Fung
Cahill’s Judo Academy
Micah Thai Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:47
Intl Intermediate Female / Under 42kg
(Day 1)
I1-61
Finished
Michelle Boldbaatar
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 08:11
KIANA KITAURA Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-111
Finished
Jayne Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Kayla Astrero CJ Judo
Intl Juvenile Male / Over 64kg
(Day 1)
I6-81
Finished
Munkhbagana Galsandamba
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Luca Ximenes SouthWest Judo Academy
Intl Cadet Female / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I4-112
Finished
Anna MacMillan
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Natalie Tolentino Unaffiliated
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-78
Finished
Candice Carandang
San Jose Buddhist Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Tabatha Thellaeche SouthWest Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I6-87
Finished
Meena Phan
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Mia Lee Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:44
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 58kg
(Day 1)
I2-91
Finished
Payton Lee
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 06:38
Kevin Purevdorj Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Intl Intermediate Male / Under 52kg
(Day 1)
I3-76
Finished
Alex Ko
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 02:54
Christopher Noah Cabato Cahill’s Judo Academy
Intl Juvenile Male / Under 44kg
(Day 1)
I1-72
Finished
Antoine Cotte
Griffin Judo
Higen Castillo USA Stars East Won by Ippon - 01:18
Intl Juvenile Female / Under 48kg
(Day 1)
I5-79
Finished
Naomi Luther
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Mia Truesdale Gracie Judo USA