Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Benedict Jeong
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Walkover
Yoav Kogan CJ Judo
Intl Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Day 1)
I1-143
Finished
Trent Tono
Tohkon Judo Academy
Eli Suan Hawaii Tenri Judo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I3-126
Finished
Brendan Kuwabara
Hawaii Judo academy
Joshua Yang LA JUDO CLUB Won by Hansokumake - 02:38
Intl Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Day 1)
I1-142
Finished
Tyler Higashi
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Caden Guevara Hawaii Judo academy
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-151
Finished
Jake Kuwabara
Hawaii Judo academy
Norik Bagramian Hayastan Judo Won by Wazari - 04:47
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I3-127
Finished
Benedict Jeong
LA JUDO CLUB
Joshua Yang LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 00:55
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-152
Finished
Curren Tagami
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Dallas Robinson SouthWest Judo Academy
Intl IJF Junior Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I4-175
Finished
Noran Elmahroukey
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Savannah Dufault Unaffiliated
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I3-128
Finished
Benedict Jeong
LA JUDO CLUB
Joshua Yang LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 00:53
Intl IJF Junior Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I4-176
Finished
Noran Elmahroukey
New York Athletic Club
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-153
Finished
Jacob Eliashberg
Santa Clara PAL Judo Club
Carson Suzuki Hawaii Tenri Judo Won by Ippon - 00:22
Intl Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Day 1)
I1-144
Finished
Joe Usui-Villareal
Seiei Judo Club
Tyler Higashi San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:55
Intl IJF Junior Male / Under 66kg
(Day 1)
I6-146
Finished
Steven Boldbaatar
Berkeley Genco Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Zachary Martin Jason Morris Judo Center
Intl IJF Junior Female / Under 57kg
(Day 1)
I4-177
Finished
Leana Nelson
Top Game Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 02:14
Noran Elmahroukey New York Athletic Club
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-155
Finished
Carson Suzuki
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Dallas Robinson SouthWest Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 02:14
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-154
Finished
Bohdan Malaksianov
European Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Benedict Jeong LA JUDO CLUB
Intl Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Day 1)
I1-145
Finished
Tyler Higashi
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 03:48
Trent Tono Tohkon Judo Academy
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-157
Finished
Norik Bagramian
Hayastan Judo
Curren Tagami Hawaii Tenri Judo Won by Ippon - 01:53
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-156
Finished
Bohdan Malaksianov
European Judo Academy
Jake Kuwabara Hawaii Judo academy Won by Wazari - 04:00
Intl Cadet Male / Under 50kg
(Day 1)
I1-146
Finished
Eli Suan
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:57
Tyler Higashi San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-158
Finished
Dallas Robinson
SouthWest Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 03:46
Jake Kuwabara Hawaii Judo academy
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-159
Finished
Dallas Robinson
SouthWest Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Norik Bagramian Hayastan Judo
Intl Cadet Male / Under 60kg
(Day 1)
I1-160
Finished
Curren Tagami
Hawaii Tenri Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:04
Dallas Robinson SouthWest Judo Academy