Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
John Rockwell
Top Judo
Jeffrey Poole USA Stars of Salt Lake City Won by Walkover
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-60
Dokončeno
Makini Manu
Unaffiliated
Chayton Acevedo Guerreros Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:53
Novice Women / Open
(Saturday)
3-63
Dokončeno
Marisa Mercier
The Front Jiu Jitsu Collective
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Kaitlin Akif High Noon BJJ Team
Veteran Men / 3 / 73
(Saturday)
1-77
Dokončeno
Michael Nimon
Griffin Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 01:26
Elan Adre Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men / Open
(Saturday)
6-73
Dokončeno
Alex Simion
Unaffiliated
Chisei Nakabayashi Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:20
Veteran Men / 4 / 81
(Saturday)
5-79
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Poole
USA Stars of Salt Lake City
John Rockwell Top Judo Won by Ippon - 01:03
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Saturday)
4-67
Dokončeno
Richard Nero
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 03:11
Joshua Alvarez Griffin Judo
Senior Men / 73
(Saturday)
3-64
Dokončeno
Antonio Alvarado
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Alex Jacobson The Compound Judo Club
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-75
Dokončeno
Richard Quinby, Jr.
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Juan Zevallos Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:23
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Joshua Suzara
CJ Judo
Won by Walkover
Gilbert Anderson Unaffiliated
IJF Junior Men / 73
(Saturday)
7-72
Dokončeno
Sterling Fontaign
McCall Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Haden Tamura McCall Judo Club
Veteran Men / 1 / 73
(Saturday)
5-80
Dokončeno
Max Axelrod
Celtic Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:33
ALEXANDER PEYGAMBARIAN Kamikaze Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 81
(Saturday)
8-90
Dokončeno
Sandro Endler
Sasaki Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Ray Marquez Myrtle Beach BJJ & Judo
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-59
Dokončeno
Daryll Weledji
Docs gym
Won by Ippon - 03:09
Gilbert Anderson Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Saturday)
1-78
Dokončeno
Denis Trofimov
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Galen Lyle Unaffiliated Won by Ippon
Brown Belt Men / 73
(Saturday)
1-79
Dokončeno
Riley Schmitz
Docs gym
Jhullian Donawa High Noon BJJ Team Won by Ippon - 00:10
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
8-91
Dokončeno
Konstantin Chigrin
Orange County Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Michael Valentine Hawaii Tenri Judo
IJF Junior Men / 73
(Saturday)
7-73
Dokončeno
Ryder Yoshitake
San Gabriel Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:40
WILLIAM YOUM LA JUDO CLUB
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-65
Dokončeno
Jonathan Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Abdykerim Atabayev Eastside Dojo
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Saturday)
1-80
Dokončeno
Danilo Janjic
Chicago Tenri Judo Dojo
Brian Mendez Harbor Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:47
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-66
Dokončeno
Justin Mata
High Noon BJJ Team
Tyler Higashi San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:41
Veteran Women / 5 / 63
(Saturday)
5-81
Dokončeno
Pamela Moye
Sawtelle Judo Dojo
Wendy Pietroniro Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 01:53
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Saturday)
4-69
Dokončeno
Blaze Decker
McCall Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Scotty Ryerson Hollywood Judo
Veteran Men / 4 / 90
(Saturday)
1-81
Dokončeno
Nicholas Domenico
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Matt Iseri Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-67
Dokončeno
Tyler Kuwabara
Hawaii Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Jebin Lee LA JUDO CLUB
Senior Men / Open
(Saturday)
6-77
Dokončeno
Chisei Nakabayashi
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Geronimo Saucedo Goldschmied Becerra Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 06:42
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-61
Dokončeno
Ulysses Aburto
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Amir Lacy Griffin Judo Won by Decision - 05:42
IJF Junior Men / 66
(Saturday)
5-82
Dokončeno
Jacob Yang
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 03:15
Lenny Sheynfeld Pedro's Judo Center
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-68
Dokončeno
Gagik Amirkhanyan
Valley Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Kyle Tran Jason Morris Judo Center
Veteran Men / 3 / 81
(Saturday)
1-82
Dokončeno
Galen Lyle
Unaffiliated
Oscar Lahoud Brooklyn Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:33
Veteran Men / 3 / 90
(Saturday)
4-70
Dokončeno
Jonathon Michaud
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Alexander Painter High Noon BJJ Team
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Joshua Suzara
CJ Judo
Won by Walkover
Jonathon Michaud Griffin Judo