Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
IJF Junior Women / 70
(Saturday)
4-75
Dokončeno
Chloe Williams
Wall 2 Wall Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Kaiya Johnston SHOGUN JUDO BJJ
Veteran Men / 4 / 100+
(Saturday)
1-93
Dokončeno
Damian Acosta
Unaffiliated
Won by Decision - 05:00
Stephen Smith EVOLUTION DOJO
Veteran Men / 7 / 100+
(Saturday)
8-93
Dokončeno
Troy Woody
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Tom Carter Joseki Dojo
Veteran Men / 1 / 90
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
John Thompson
Yungwirth Judo Academy
William Van Den Broeck Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Walkover
Veteran Men / 1 / 73
(Saturday)
5-90
Dokončeno
Gunther Martin
American Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Max Axelrod Celtic Judo Club
Veteran Men / Open over 50 / Open
(Saturday)
7-79
Dokončeno
Wolfgang Weiler
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:57
Andre Robles Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Veteran Men / 7 / 66
(Saturday)
8-101
Dokončeno
Michael Marcella
Pacific Judo Academy
Ralph Taniguchi Shobukan Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:26
Veteran Men / 2 / 73
(Saturday)
2-71
Dokončeno
Jhullian Donawa
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Elliot Benitez EVOLUTION DOJO
Veteran Women / 1 / 57
(Saturday)
6-87
Dokončeno
Marley Robbins
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Holly Maguire Eastside Dojo
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
2-72
Dokončeno
Andrew Robertson
Riverside Youth Judo Club
Juan Guerrero Art of Takedowns Won by Ippon - 00:13
IJF Junior Women / 52
(Saturday)
2-73
Dokončeno
Ellianna Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Rebeca Hoang San Jose State University Judo
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Saturday)
4-76
Dokončeno
Richard Nero
Unaffiliated
Blaze Decker McCall Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:13
Veteran Men / 6 / 100
(Saturday)
8-95
Dokončeno
Michael Dorsey
Unaffiliated
Won by Decision - 01:18
Michael Korniczky International Sports Center
Veteran Men / 3 / 66
(Saturday)
6-89
Dokončeno
Joshua Rice
Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 01:44
David Nishimura Washington Judo Academy
IJF Junior Men / 73
(Saturday)
7-83
Dokončeno
Artur Tsakanian
Olymp Fight Club
Ryder Yoshitake San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:53
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-77
Dokončeno
Justin Mata
High Noon BJJ Team
Gagik Amirkhanyan Valley Judo Institute Won by Ippon - 01:36
Veteran Men / 3 / 90
(Saturday)
4-78
Dokončeno
Newton Dias Casemiro
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Jonathon Michaud Griffin Judo
Veteran Men / 5 / 73
(Saturday)
6-85
Dokončeno
Koji Fukumoto
Kamikaze Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Nathan Titus McCall Judo Club
Brown Belt Men / 100+
(Saturday)
2-75
Dokončeno
Amir Lacy
Griffin Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:39
Chayton Acevedo Guerreros Judo Club
Veteran Men / 1 / 90
(Saturday)
6-88
Dokončeno
William Van Den Broeck
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Axel Munoz Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Veteran Men / Open under 50 / Open
(Saturday)
8-89
Dokončeno
Daniel Barboza
Griffin Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Konstantin Chigrin Orange County Judo Training Center
Veteran Men / 7 / 73
(Saturday)
7-85
Dokončeno
Rich Johnson
Denver Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Ralph Lahoud Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Veteran Men / 4 / 90
(Saturday)
1-94
Dokončeno
Matt Iseri
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Nicholas Domenico Gracie Judo USA Won by Wazari - 03:00
Brown Belt Men / 90
(Saturday)
4-77
Dokončeno
Richard Nero
Unaffiliated
Blaze Decker McCall Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:47
Veteran Men / 4 / 100
(Saturday)
6-90
Dokončeno
Dan Brecht
Orange County Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Aaron Radcliff Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 7 / 100
(Saturday)
8-99
Dokončeno
Andre Robles
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Buddy Meagley Pacific Judo Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Veteran Men / 2 / 90
(Saturday)
5-91
Dokončeno
German Echeverría
San Fernando Valley Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 02:10
Oliveira Lundu Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
2-74
Dokončeno
Juan Guerrero
Art of Takedowns
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Hector Tang Makoto Kai Judo
IJF Junior Men / 60
(Saturday)
3-76
Dokončeno
Jebin Lee
LA JUDO CLUB
Tyler Higashi San Gabriel Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:33
Veteran Men / 3 / 90
(Saturday)
4-79
Dokončeno
Alexander Painter
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Igor Dubovyk Top Judo
Veteran Men / 2 / 81
(Saturday)
2-70
Dokončeno
Sean Pogan
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Decision
Rachid Tayari Unaffiliated
Veteran Men / 2 / 73
(Saturday)
2-76
Dokončeno
Derek Takeshita
Norwalk Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Jhullian Donawa High Noon BJJ Team