Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Novice Age 11-12 Group B 50-53kg
(Day 1)
4-73
Закінчено
Aleydi Guerrero
Becerra Judo Club
Talayah Dunford Pan-Afrikan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:12
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-78
Закінчено
Joseph Domenico
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Ethan Aranki Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Boys Novice Age 9-10 Group C 32-34kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Wayne Giles
Okuri Judo
Won by Ippon
Wyatt Wulzer Reding Martial Arts
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-92
Закінчено
Raaida Hasnain
Texas A&M Judo Team
Enola Hawley Louisiana Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:00
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-79
Закінчено
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group B 42-45kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Закінчено
Ulbrecht Muller
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Ike Leeck Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Girls Novice Age 11-12 Group C 58-64kg
(Day 1)
4-75
Закінчено
Carolina Gonzales
Becerra Judo Club
Ana Sofia Gallego Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:23
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Majeed Khan
Universal Judo Club
Patrick Rodriguez Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA) Won by Ippon - 02:02
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group C 63-72kg
(Day 1)
4-77
Закінчено
Emily Webb
Valor Martial Arts Studio
Sofia C De Vaca Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:06
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
Tyler Moore
Texas A&M Judo Team
Carson Mills Welcome Mat Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-93
Закінчено
Katie Gray
Texas A&M Judo Team
Katie Carey Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:19
Boys Novice Age 11-12 Group C 53-68kg
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Axel Ortiz
Becerra Judo
Samuel Koenig Universal Judo Won by Wazari - 02:59
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group A 40-44kg
(Day 1)
4-80
Закінчено
Olivia Pizana
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Kayla Jeter Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-72
Закінчено
Jay Patel
Texas A&M Judo Team
Franklin Hobbs Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Ippon - 00:11
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-88
Закінчено
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-94
Закінчено
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Anna Parkhurst Tennessee Judo Academy
Girls Novice Age 11-12 Group B 50-53kg
(Day 1)
4-74
Закінчено
Aleydi Guerrero
Becerra Judo Club
Talayah Dunford Pan-Afrikan Judo Won by Ippon - 00:16
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-95
Закінчено
Jane Seeland
GroundDwellers JJA
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Michelle Chou Eastside Dojo
Boys Age 13-14 Group B 48-52.9kg
(Day 1)
3-89
Закінчено
Quinn Brasseux
Tulsa Judo and Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Stiles Deneault Reding Martial Arts
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-73
Закінчено
Andy Bui
Texas A&M Judo Team
Theodore Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:18
Girls Novice Age 11-12 Group C 58-64kg
(Day 1)
4-76
Закінчено
Carolina Gonzales
Becerra Judo Club
Ana Sofia Gallego Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:17
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-96
Закінчено
Enola Hawley
Louisiana Judo Club
Claire Seeland GroundDwellers JJA Won by Ippon - 00:08
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 131-150 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
1-74
Закінчено
Nathan Le
Texas A&M Judo Team
Patrick Rodriguez Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA) Won by Ippon - 00:11
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-84
Закінчено
Ethan Aranki
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Emory Compton Reding Martial Arts
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group C 63-72kg
(Day 1)
4-78
Закінчено
Emily Webb
Valor Martial Arts Studio
Alexis Torrez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:31
Boys Age 13-14 Group A 39-45kg
(Day 1)
3-82
Закінчено
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
Joseph Domenico Gracie Judo USA Won by Ippon - 01:22
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 121-140 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-97
Закінчено
Lauren Blessing
Discipleship Judo
Katie Carey Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:55
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 0-120 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Mia Truesdale
Gracie Judo USA
Won by Walkover
Micha Anderson Louisiana Judo Club
Boys Age 13-14 Group C 53-57kg
(Day 1)
3-94
Закінчено
Bryan Loya
Nathanael Seeland GroundDwellers JJA Won by Ippon - 00:42
Senior Novice (under brown) / Male / 171-190 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
2-74
Закінчено
Anthony Grosso
Lopez Judo Academy
Altynbek Tangirbergen Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:00
Girls Novice Age 13-14 Group A 40-44kg
(Day 1)
4-81
Закінчено
Olivia Pizana
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Kayla Jeter Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Senior Novice (under brown) / Female / 141-160 pounds / 13+ years
(Day 1)
5-103
Закінчено
Kayleigh Escudero
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Brittney Chapman Ruben Martin Judo Training Center