Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-101
Закінчено
Gerardo Jr Ibarra
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Jesus Pena Honor Martial Arts
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-104
Закінчено
Lawrence Fu
Revolution dojo
Jefferson Donis Houston Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:18
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Light (51 kg - 60 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-86
Закінчено
Anmol Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Gabriel Foster St. Martin Martial Arts Academy
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-107
Закінчено
Jesus Pena
Honor Martial Arts
Alvaro Garcia Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:42
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-82
Закінчено
Violet Koida
Kokoro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Enola Hawley Louisiana Judo Club
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Light (51 kg - 60 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-85
Закінчено
Ricardo Terán
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Quinn Brasseux Tulsa Judo Club
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-83
Закінчено
Dunja Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Alessia Quinto Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:46
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Medium (61 kg - 73 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-87
Закінчено
Matthew Jared Brown
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Marcus Parks Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:30
MM Exhibition Girls
(Day 1)
1-105
Закінчено
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Diya Mehta Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:13
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-88
Закінчено
Ashily Aguilar
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Vivianne De La Garza Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-84
Закінчено
Jayden Cruz
Becerra Judo Club
Luciano Pablos Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:33
Novice Senior Women / Below Sankyu / -70 Kg
(Day 1)
1-106
Закінчено
Annalisse Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Bailey Brown Chandler Judo Academy
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Medium (34 kg 39 kg)
(Day 1)
2-89
Закінчено
Casey Theall
SOHK Judo Club
Emin Guliyev Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:40
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Light (51 kg - 60 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-90
Закінчено
Gabriel Foster
St. Martin Martial Arts Academy
Ricardo Terán Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:16
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Light (51 kg - 60 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-91
Закінчено
Anmol Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Quinn Brasseux Tulsa Judo Club
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-85
Закінчено
Diego Ruiz
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Will Rodriguez South Texas Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 03:00
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-108
Закінчено
Jefferson Donis
Houston Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 03:19
Gerardo Jr Ibarra Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / Medium (61 kg - 73 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-92
Закінчено
Marcus Parks
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Adham Ismail Universal Judo Club
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-87
Закінчено
Ashily Aguilar
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Annalisse Olivo Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -73 Kg
(Day 1)
1-109
Закінчено
Jesus Pena
Honor Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Lawrence Fu Revolution dojo
Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Medium (34 kg - 39 kg) / 9 to 10 y/o
(Day 1)
3-88
Закінчено
Giselle Valverde
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Medium (49 kg -57 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-89
Закінчено
An Nguyen
Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Miisa Peltola Eastside Dojo
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Medium (34 kg 39 kg)
(Day 1)
2-94
Закінчено
Casey Theall
SOHK Judo Club
Aiden Brown Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:11
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-95
Закінчено
Lincoln Miears
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Ricardo Terán Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:15
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
3-90
Закінчено
Jayden Cruz
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Will Rodriguez South Texas Judo Academy
Junior boys 15 to 16 y/o / X-Heavy (82 Kg - 90 Kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
2-96
Закінчено
Oleksii Baranovskyi
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Zachariah Bridgmon Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
MM Exhibition Girls
(Day 1)
1-110
Закінчено
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Diya Mehta Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Heavy (54 kg - 64 kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Luciano Pablos
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Diego Ruiz Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-92
Закінчено
Ashily Aguilar
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Jianna Miette Brown Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Senior Men / below Sankyu / -90 kg
(Day 1)
2-97
Закінчено
Zak Arafat
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Vaughn Zuffoletti Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:13
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / X Heavy (64 kg - 70 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
3-93
Закінчено
Annalisse Olivo
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Vivianne De La Garza Academy of Modern Martial Arts (AMMA)
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Medium (34 kg 39 kg)
(Day 1)
2-98
Закінчено
Aiden Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
Emin Guliyev Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:42