Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Alexander Aranovich
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Matvei Sviridov Kara Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:42
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Autumn Taylor
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Adrian Palincsar Universal Judo Club
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 y/o / Novice 11 to 12 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy (43 kg - 52 kg)
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Yaroslav Hryvkov
Kara Judo Club
Leonardo Mendez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 00:07
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Heavy (58 kg - 63 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
1-65
Закінчено
Sika Hounfodji
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Mauly Goodell Kokoro Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 9 to 10 y/o / Novice 9 to 10 y/o / Belt Rank / Medium (34 kg 39 kg)
(Day 1)
3-53
Закінчено
Maria Alice Bastos Vendeirinho
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Mariah Betancourt Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 01:05
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Luis Silva-Dubuc
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Alexander Fosnyuk Kara Judo Club
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-63
Закінчено
Blair Dedman
SOHK Judo Club
Bella Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Heavy (58 kg - 63 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Marina Koida
Kokoro Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Ava Davison Louisiana Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy - Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
Закінчено
Beatriz Marques Rogerio
SOHK Judo Club
Anna Lazcano Revolution dojo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (44 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Tiger Ruiz
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Igor Norinsky Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Matvei Sviridov Kara Judo Club
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (44 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-67
Закінчено
Jude Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Andy Brown Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:49
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Heavy (58 kg - 63 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
1-64
Закінчено
Jianna Miette Brown
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Marina Koida Kokoro Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:14
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-58
Закінчено
Mikhail Poluyanov
Kara Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Alexander Aranovich Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Medium (30 kg - 38 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Autumn Taylor
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Adrian Palincsar Universal Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Novice 11 to 12 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy (43 kg - 52 kg)
(Day 1)
3-55
Закінчено
Roselyn Gallegos
No club/association
Won by Ippon - 03:26
Alexandra Anderson Kokoro Judo Club
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (44 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Tiger Ruiz
Kiai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Jaime Robledo Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-59
Закінчено
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Elias Lozano Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Luis Silva-Dubuc
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Bejan Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Ippon - 00:11
Junior Girls 15 to 16 y/o / Heavy (58 kg - 63 kg) / 15 to 16 y/o
(Day 1)
1-72
Закінчено
Mauly Goodell
Kokoro Judo Club
Ava Davison Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
Junior boys 13 to 14 y/o / Open -Over 64 kg / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Aiden Gonzales
Lopez Judo Academy
Trey Gonzales Lopez Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 04:18
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-71
Закінчено
Kira Lerner-Khaleghi
Okuri Judo
Constanza Teran Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 00:11
Novice Junior boys 11 - 12 y/o / Novice 11 to 12 y/o / Belt Rank / Open -Over 52 Kg
(Day 1)
3-56
Закінчено
Iker Guerrero
Becerra Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Albert Mavliutov Westlake Judo Club LLC
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-75
Закінчено
Bella Hernandez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Kira Lerner-Khaleghi Okuri Judo
Junior boys 9 to 10 y/o / 9 to 10 y/o / Light (30 kg - 33 kg)
(Day 1)
3-57
Закінчено
Sulaiman Shakhzodi
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Mehran Sadiev Renzo Gracie Houston
Junior boys 11 to 12 y/o / Heavy (44 kg - 52 kg) / 11 to 12 y/o
(Day 1)
1-74
Закінчено
Andy Brown
Chandler Judo Academy
Igor Norinsky Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Wazari - 03:00
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-62
Закінчено
Evangeline Abbott
Louisiana Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Nyla Anderson Louisiana Judo Club
Novice Junior Girls 5 to 6 y/o / Novice 5 to 6 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy - Over 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
Anna Lazcano
Revolution dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Reema Khamraev Westlake Judo Club LLC
Novice Junior Girls 11 to 12 y/o / Novice 11 to 12 y/o / Belt Rank / Heavy (43 kg - 52 kg)
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Roselyn Gallegos
No club/association
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Alexandra Anderson Kokoro Judo Club
Junior Girls 13 to 14 y/o / Medium (45 Kg - 53 Kg) / 13 to 14 y/o
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Molly Wallace
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Linda Dervisoglu Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:31
Junior boys 7 to 8 y/o / 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg)
(Day 1)
2-64
Закінчено
Mikhail Poluyanov
Kara Judo Club
Luis Silva-Dubuc Westlake Judo Club LLC Won by Ippon - 01:16
Junior Girls 7 to 8 y/o / Light (21 kg - 29 kg) / 7 to 8 y/o
(Day 1)
1-76
Закінчено
Constanza Teran
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Georgia Rainsberger HTX Judo Club